Organization Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Midget LL #2 - Wainfleet Wild LL Tournament
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3 - Delhi Hockey Moms Novice/Atom Tournament
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep - International Silver Stick
Tyke Red - Simcoe Jamboree
Novice LL #1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
WSC Images Atom LL#2
11:30 AM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-N-BB-A-4]
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL #2
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
5:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS14]
Peewee LL #2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-A-AE3-A-3]
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1
6:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [NA43]
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Beginner
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [AARR18]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [MB12]
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
7:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [AA40]
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks AE
Norwich [MCRR15]
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-P-BB-A-2]
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
8:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-P-AE3-F-3]
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls & Rona Bantam Girls
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
7:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 3
Talbot [PWA33]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-AE35-B-2]
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1 & Peewee LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
6:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam LL #2
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke White
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Blue
Beginner
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1
12:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
2:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [PWD1RS19]
WSC Images Atom LL#2
2:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
3:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Midget LL #2
3:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [MA48]
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
3:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
4:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
4:45 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [O-B-BB-A-5]
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL #2
5:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke Red - Simcoe Jamboree
Girls - Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls - Saugeen Shores Silverstick
Girls - Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Novice LL #1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
12:30 PM
vs. Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
1:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Tyke White
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Tyke Blue
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
WSC Images Atom LL#2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-BB-A-6]
Peewee LL #2
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
3:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
4:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Erin [O-P-BB-A-6]
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-B-BB-A-6]
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
5:50 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Beginner
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [NARR15]
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAERR27]
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PW-AE3-G-1]
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PW-BB-C-1]
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [PWB15]
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-AE3-E-2]
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-BB-B-2]
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [PWA05]
Bantam LL #2
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [BB07]
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-M-BB-C-1]
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke White
10:00 AM
@ Paris
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
@ Paris
Tyke Blue
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
2:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [O-PW-BB-C-3]
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-BB-B-3]
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
3:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [O-PW-AE3-G-3]
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
4:45 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [O-B-BB-B-2]
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [O-M-AE35_E-2]
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tmhi.org on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 6:16 AM