Organization Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice LL #1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
11:15 AM
@ Durham
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
11:30 AM
vs. Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
1:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
WSC Images Atom LL#2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
3:40 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWARR01]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:05 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [BCRR03]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2 & Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-2019
Beginner
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
7:50 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MARR04]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [NARR05]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-A-AE-B-2]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-A-AE3-B-3]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [AA47]
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [PWB33]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
7:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
12:15 PM
@ Twin Centres
Innisfil
2018-2019
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
6:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Ingersoll [PWD1RS55]
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
6:15 PM
vs. Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
7:00 PM
@ VE Metro Dragons
Nottawasaga Resort
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
9:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS10]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
1:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [PWA06]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE & Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Pep
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
4:15 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [MA49]
2018-2019
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
5:10 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BND2RS07]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-P-AE3-F-1]
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
8:00 PM
@ Stittsville
Bob Falls
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
2:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
5:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [PWA07]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MCRR09]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Beginner
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1 & Bantam LL #2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 3
Talbot [PWA31]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:05 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
7:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [AA42]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express AE
Ingersoll [BCRR14]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:35 PM
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [O-M-AE35-D-1]
2018-2019
WSC Images Atom LL#2
5:00 PM
vs. Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-N-BB-A-2]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-A-BB-A-3]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
6:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [NB07]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-A-AE3-A-1]
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
7:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
8:15 AM
@ Stittsville Rams
Point Edward Arena [49]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Vaughan Rangers
Petrolia Rec Centre [63]
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
WSC Images Atom LL#2
6:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Waterford
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
10:25 AM
vs. Long Island Gulls
Progressive Auto Sales Arena 2 [95]
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:30 AM
@ Norwich
2018-2019
Beginner
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
12:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [NA42]
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
1:20 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
3:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
2018-2019
WSC Images Atom LL#2
3:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 1
Burford [AA03]
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
5:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tmhi.org on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 7:23 PM