Schedule & Results, Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Hockey Tournament, 2012-2013 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Organization
Code of Conduct
Constitution
Policies and Procedures
Mission Statement
Strategy
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2022-2023 Season Minutes
Past Minutes
Public Relations
Code of Conduct
Concern/Issue Procedure
Our current Sponsors
Want to become a sponsor?
Operations
Clinics
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coaching Selection
Current Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Managers
Trainers
Forms
Volunteer Declaration Form
U9 MD Tryouts Sign Up - 2023/24
Tornadoes Coach Application
Lightning Coach Application
Medical Sheet
Bench Staff & On Ice Helpers
Injury Form
Travel Permit
Planning
Schedule
Schedule & Results
Playoffs/OMHA
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Administration
2022-23 Team Photo Submissions
Player/Volunteer Awards
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Procedures
Registration
Hockey Canada Portal
Registration Fees
Registration Instructions
Inititiation Program
What I need for Hockey
Finance
Finacial Asisstance
Budget
Cheque Requisition Form
Photo Galleries
Rogers Hometown Hockey - Nov 2021
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness Form
Hockey Moms
Hockey Moms Home
Photo Schedule
3 on 3 Schedule
3on3 Rules - 2023
Contact Us
Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Hockey Tournament Menu
Registration
Tournament Home
Tournament Rules
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2012-2013
Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Hockey Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Oct 26, 2012
6 games
Oct 27, 2012
23 games
Oct 28, 2012
16 games
Oct 28, 2012
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Peewee
Semi Finals
Peewee
Port Stanley
@ Petrolia
W
30
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Peewee
Semi Finals
Peewee
Six Nations
@ Erin-Hillsburgh
W
31
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Atom
B Finals
Atom
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Pelham
W
32
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Novice
C Finals
Novice
Port Dover
@ Ayr
W
33
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Atom
A Finals
Atom
Listowel
@ Elmvale
W
34
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Novice
B Finals
Novice
Hespler
W
@ St. Mary's
35
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Peewee
A Finals
Peewee
Petrolia
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
W
36
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Novice
A Finals
Novice
West London
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
W
37
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
6-7
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bantam
B Finals
Bantam
Erin-Hillsburgh
@ Tavistock
W
38
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Peewee
B Finals
Peewee
Erin-Hillsburgh
W
@ Port Stanley
39
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Bantam
A Finals
Bantam
Twin Centre
@ Lucan
W
40
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bantam
C Finals
Bantam
Glanbrook
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
W
41
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Midget
B Finals
Midget
Listowel
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
W
42
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Midget
D Finals
Midget
Delhi
@ Goderich
W
43
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Midget
A Finals
Midget
Tavistock
W
@ St. Mary's
44
Tillsonburg Community Complex - Memorial Arena
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Midget
C Finals
Midget
North London
@ Ayr
W
45
Tillsonburg Community Complex - CC Arena
2-3