Teams, Max Partlo Memorial House League Tournament, 2014-2015 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Organization
Code of Conduct
Constitution
Policies and Procedures
Mission Statement
Strategy
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2022-2023 Season Minutes
Past Minutes
Public Relations
Code of Conduct
Concern/Issue Procedure
Our current Sponsors
Want to become a sponsor?
Operations
Clinics
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coaching Selection
Current Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Managers
Trainers
Forms
Volunteer Declaration Form
U9 MD Tryouts Sign Up - 2023/24
Tornadoes Coach Application
Lightning Coach Application
Medical Sheet
Bench Staff & On Ice Helpers
Injury Form
Travel Permit
Planning
Schedule
Schedule & Results
Playoffs/OMHA
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Administration
2022-23 Team Photo Submissions
Player/Volunteer Awards
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Procedures
Registration
Hockey Canada Portal
Registration Fees
Registration Instructions
Inititiation Program
What I need for Hockey
Finance
Finacial Asisstance
Budget
Cheque Requisition Form
Photo Galleries
Rogers Hometown Hockey - Nov 2021
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness Form
Hockey Moms
Hockey Moms Home
Photo Schedule
3 on 3 Schedule
3on3 Rules - 2023
Contact Us
Max Partlo Memorial House League Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Tournament Rules
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Max Partlo Memorial House League Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Novice
8 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg LL1
Tillsonburg LL2
Aylmer LL1
Barrie HL1
Cobourg HL3
Dresden LL1
Mount Brydges LL3
West Lorne LL1
Atom
8 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg LL1
Tillsonburg LL2
Aylmer LL1
Aylmer LL2
Dresden LL1
Dresden LL2
Paris LL1
Welland HL3
Peewee
8 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg LL1
Aylmer LL1
Aylmer LL2
Dresden LL1
Welland HL1
Welland HL2
Welland HL3
West Lincoln LL1
Bantam
5 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg LL1
Aylmer LL1
Brock LL1
Dresden LL1
Welland LL1