Teams, Bob Tansley Memorial A/E, 2018-2019 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Organization
Code of Conduct
Constitution
Policies and Procedures
Mission Statement
Strategy
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2022-2023 Season Minutes
Past Minutes
Public Relations
Code of Conduct
Concern/Issue Procedure
Our current Sponsors
Want to become a sponsor?
Operations
Clinics
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coaching Selection
Current Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Managers
Trainers
Forms
Volunteer Declaration Form
U9 MD Tryouts Sign Up - 2023/24
Tornadoes Coach Application
Lightning Coach Application
Medical Sheet
Bench Staff & On Ice Helpers
Injury Form
Travel Permit
Planning
Schedule
Schedule & Results
Playoffs/OMHA
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Administration
2022-23 Team Photo Submissions
Player/Volunteer Awards
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Procedures
Registration
Hockey Canada Portal
Registration Fees
Registration Instructions
Inititiation Program
What I need for Hockey
Finance
Finacial Asisstance
Budget
Cheque Requisition Form
Photo Galleries
Rogers Hometown Hockey - Nov 2021
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness Form
Hockey Moms
Hockey Moms Home
Photo Schedule
3 on 3 Schedule
3on3 Rules - 2023
Contact Us
Bob Tansley Memorial A/E Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Bob Tansley Memorial A/E
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Atom
8 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Dunnville Mudcats
Ilderton Jets
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Lambeth Lancers
Shelburne Wolves
Simcoe Warriors
St. Mary's Rock
Peewee
10 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Ennismore
Ilderton Jets
Lambeth Lancers
Listowel Cyclones
Mitchell Meteors
Saugeen Shores
Shelburne Wolves
Strathroy Rockets
Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam
10 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
BCH Ice Dogs
Delhi SOS Towing
Fort Erie Jr. Meteors
Grimsby Kings
Lambeth Lancers
Langton Leafs
Pelham Panthers
South Huron
TBA
Midget
8 teams
Standings
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
BCH Ice Dogs
Caledonia Thunder
Dorchester Dragons
Listowel Cyclones
Mooretown
Strathroy Rockets
Tavistock Titans