Tournament Calendar, Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
PW-A
(1-2)
8:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
@ Ilderton Jets
NCC [2]
BTM-A
(2-3)
8:00 AM
Langton Leafs
@ West London Hawks
MEM [1]
ATM-A
(5-0)
8:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
@ Port Stanley Sailors
LAN [3]
NOV-A
(3-0)
8:15 AM
Ilderton Jets
@ Aylmer Flames
COM [4]
PW-A
(3-6)
9:00 AM
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Welland Leafs
NCC [06]
BTM-A
(4-3)
9:00 AM
Manver Mustangs
@ Embro Edge White
MEM [5]
ATM-B
(0-2)
9:00 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ingersoll Anderson Appliance #3
LAN [7]
NOV-A
(2-3)
9:15 AM
Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes
@ Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes
COM [8]
BTM-A
(2-4)
10:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
@ Petrolia Oilers
MEM [9]
PW-A
(1-5)
10:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
@ Lambton Shores Predators
NCC [10]
ATM-A
(1-1)
10:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies LL #4
@ South Huron Sabres
LAN [11]
PW-B
(3-7)
10:15 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Wassaga Beach Stars
COM [12]
BTM-B
(3-2)
11:00 AM
Embro Edge Red
@ Ilderton Jets
MEM [13]
PW-B
(0-9)
11:00 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ New Hamburg Huskies
NCC [14]
ATM-B
(1-7)
11:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3
@ Dorchester Dragons LL #1
LAN [15]
PW-B
(3-4)
11:15 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3
@ Aylmer Flames Red
COM [16]
ATM-B
(0-3)
12:15 PM
Ingersoll Anderson Appliance #3
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
LAN [19]
BTM-B
(1-0)
12:15 PM
TNT Tornados
@ Waterford Wildcats
MEM [17]
PW-A
(6-0)
12:15 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Welland Leafs
NCC [18]
NOV-A
(1-8)
12:30 PM
Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes
@ Ilderton Jets
COM [20]
PW-A
(5-0)
1:15 PM
Lambton Shores Predators
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
NCC [22]
BTM-B
(4-1)
1:15 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
MEM [21]
ATM-A
(3-5)
1:15 PM
Port Stanley Sailors
@ New Hamburg Huskies LL #4
LAN [23]
NOV-A
(5-0)
1:30 PM
Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes
@ Aylmer Flames
COM [24]
PW-A
(7-6)
2:15 PM
Dresden Jr. Kings White
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
NCC [26]
BTM-A
(0-3)
2:15 PM
West London Hawks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
MEM [25]
ATM-B
(1-3)
2:15 PM
Dorchester Dragons LL #1
@ Lambeth Lancers
LAN [27]
PW-B
(8-3)
2:30 PM
Aylmer Flames Red
@ Port Colborne Sailors
COM [28]
BTM-A
(1-3)
3:15 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Manver Mustangs
MEM [29]
PW-B
(1-2)
3:30 PM
Wassaga Beach Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies
COM [30]
BTM-B
(3-2)
4:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Welland Snipers #3
MEM [31]
PW-B
(1-6)
4:45 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3
COM [32]
BTM-B
(0-6)
5:30 PM
Waterford Wildcats
@ Embro Edge Red
MEM [33]
BTM-A
(1-1)
5:45 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
COM [34]
BTM-B
(0-8)
6:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
@ TNT Tornados
MEM [35]
ATM-B
(2-4)
6:45 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3
COM [36]
ATM-A
(4-1)
7:45 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Ingersoll Canadian Tire #2
MEM [37]
BTM-A
(1-0)
8:00 PM
Embro Edge White
@ Langton Leafs
COM [38]
BTM-B
(3-0)
8:45 PM
Welland Snipers #3
@ Delhi Rockets
MEM [39]
ATM-A
(1-4)
8:00 AM
Ingersoll Canadian Tire #2
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
MEM [40]
PW-A
(3-3)
9:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
@ Ilderton Jets
MEM [41]
PW-B
(2-5)
10:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Aylmer Flames Red
MEM [42]
PW-A
(5-4)
11:00 AM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
MEM [43]
PW-B
(6-3)
11:15 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
COM [44]
PW-A
(1-7)
12:15 PM
Welland Leafs
@ Lambton Shores Predators
MEM [45]
ATM-A
(2-4)
12:30 PM
Port Stanley Sailors
@ South Huron Sabres
COM [46]
PW-B
(3-4)
1:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3
@ Wassaga Beach Stars
MEM [47]
NOV-A
(2-3)
1:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes
COM [48]
BTM-A
(7-0)
2:15 PM
Embro Edge White
@ West London Hawks
MEM [49]
NOV-A
(5-1)
2:30 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes
COM [50]
BTM-A
(5-0)
3:15 PM
Manver Mustangs
@ Langton Leafs
MEM [51]
XOVER
(2-1)
3:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
@ Ingersoll Canadian Tire #2
COM [52]
BTM-A
(4-2)
4:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Petrolia Oilers
MEM [53]
ATM-A
(5-5)
4:45 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
@ New Hamburg Huskies LL #4
COM [54]
BTM-B
(0-3)
5:30 PM
Waterford Wildcats
@ Ilderton Jets
MEM [55]
ATM-B
(7-1)
5:45 PM
Dorchester Dragons LL #1
@ Ingersoll Anderson Appliance #3
COM [56]
BTM-B
(2-6)
6:30 PM
TNT Tornados
@ Embro Edge Red
MEM [57]
ATM-B
(2-5)
6:45 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3
@ Lambeth Lancers
COM [58]
BTM-B
(11-2)
7:45 PM
Welland Snipers #3
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
MEM [59]
XOVER
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
COM [60]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
PW
8:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Lambton Shores Predators
MEM [61]
NOV-SEMI
8:15 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ Ilderton Jets
COM [62]
PW
9:00 AM
Ilderton Jets
@ Aylmer Flames Red
MEM [63]
NOV-SEMI
9:15 AM
Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes
@ Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes
COM [64]
BTM
10:00 AM
Second Place of Pool B
@ Manver Mustangs
MEM [65]
ATM
10:15 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ Dorchester Dragons LL #1
COM [66]
BTM
11:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Embro Edge Red
MEM [67]
ATM
11:15 AM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
COM [68]
NOV-FINAL
12:15 PM
Winner of Game 64
@ Winner of Game 62
MEM [69]
PW
1:15 PM
Winner of Game 63
@ Winner of Game 61
MEM [70]
ATM
2:15 PM
Winner of Game 68
@ Winner of Game 66
MEM [71]
BTM
3:15 PM
Winner of Game 67
@ Winner of Game 65
MEM [72]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
View Another Tournament
Printed from tmhi.org on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 8:23 PM