Peewee Pool B, Peewee, Divisions, Roy Beechey Memorial Rep, 2019-2020 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Organization
Code of Conduct
Constitution
Policies and Procedures
Mission Statement
Strategy
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2023-2024 Season Minutes
Past Minutes
Public Relations
Code of Conduct
Concern/Issue Procedure
Our current Sponsors
Want to become a sponsor?
Operations
Clinics
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coaching Selection
Current Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Managers
Trainers
Forms
Lightning Coach Application
Tornadoes Coach Application
Volunteer Declaration Form
Medical Sheet
Bench Staff & On Ice Helpers
Injury Form
Travel Permit
Planning
Schedule
Schedule & Results
Playoffs/OMHA
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Administration
2023-24 Team Photo Submissions
Player/Volunteer Awards
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Procedures
Registration
Hockey Canada Portal
Registration Fees
Registration Instructions
Inititiation Program
What I need for Hockey
Finance
Finacial Asisstance
Budget
Cheque Requisition Form
Photo Galleries
Rogers Hometown Hockey - Nov 2021
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness Form
Hockey Moms
Hockey Moms Home
3 on 3 Schedule
3-on-3 Results
3on3 Rules - 2024
Contact Us
Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Roy Beechey Memorial Rep
Divisions
Peewee
Peewee Pool B
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Peewee
Back to Group
Peewee Pool B
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Saugeen Shores
2
0
1
5
8
3
+5
0.727
2-2 (T)
3-0 (W)
1-3 (W)
Kincardine
2
0
1
5
8
4
+4
0.667
2-2 (T)
3-1 (W)
1-3 (W)
Oro
1
2
0
2
4
7
-3
0.364
3-1 (W)
3-0 (L)
1-3 (L)
Fort Erie
0
3
0
0
3
9
-6
0.250
3-1 (L)
3-1 (L)
1-3 (L)
Fri, Oct 18
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Kincardine
@ Saugeen Shores
007
Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Oro
W
@ Fort Erie
012
Colin Campbell Arena
3-1
Sat, Oct 19
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Kincardine
W
@ Fort Erie
028
Colin Campbell Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Saugeen Shores
W
@ Oro
030
Colin Campbell Arena
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Fort Erie
@ Saugeen Shores
W
046
Colin Campbell Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Oro
@ Kincardine
W
048
Colin Campbell Arena
1-3