Schedule & Results, Max Partlo Memorial Midget LL/HL (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, December 6, 2019
Pool A0018:00 AMMEM Port Stanley 9-0Tillsonburg
Pool B0028:15 AMCOM London Bandits7-0Simcoe LL1
Pool C0039:00 AMMEM Simcoe LL21-10Oakridge
Pool D0049:15 AMCOM Port Dover 9-1Seaforth
Pool A00510:00 AMMEM Grimsby 2-2Dorchester LL2
Pool B00610:15 AMCOM Welland LL13-1New Hamburg LL2
Pool C00711:00 AMMEM Niagara on the Lake 1-2Dresden White
Pool D00811:15 AMCOM Oro 5-0St. George
Pool A00912:15 PMMEM Tillsonburg 0-8Barrie
Pool B01012:30 PMCOM Simcoe LL13-5Almaguin
Pool C0111:15 PMMEM Oakridge 6-1Tavistock
Pool D0121:30 PMCOM Seaforth 0-4New Hamburg LL1
Pool B0132:15 PMMEM New Hamburg LL22-4London Bandits
Pool A0142:30 PMCOM Dorchester LL22-2Port Stanley
Pool D0153:15 PMMEM St. George 2-8Port Dover
Pool C0163:30 PMCOM Dresden White6-1Simcoe LL2
Pool A0174:30 PMMEM Barrie 5-3Grimsby
Pool B0184:45 PMCOM Almaguin 0-4Welland LL1
Pool C0195:30 PMMEM Tavistock 2-4Niagara on the Lake
Pool D0205:45 PMCOM New Hamburg LL12-0Oro
Pool A0216:30 PMMEM Dorchester LL29-0Tillsonburg
Pool B0226:45 PMCOM Simcoe LL11-4New Hamburg LL2
Pool C0237:45 PMMEM Oakridge 3-3Dresden White
Pool D0247:45 PMCOM Seaforth 1-6St. George
Pool B0268:45 PMCOM London Bandits1-5Welland LL1
Pool A0259:45 PMCOM Grimsby 1-2Port Stanley
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Pool C0278:00 AMMEM Simcoe LL20-6Niagara on the Lake
Pool D0289:00 AMMEM Port Dover 1-2Oro
Pool A02910:00 AMMEM Dorchester LL24-1Barrie
Pool B03011:00 AMMEM New Hamburg LL21-4Almaguin
Pool D03111:15 AMCOM St. George 2-6New Hamburg LL1
Pool C03212:15 PMMEM Dresden White5-0Tavistock
Pool A03312:30 PMCOM Tillsonburg 0-8Grimsby
Pool B0341:15 PMMEM Simcoe LL10-11Welland LL1
Pool C0351:30 PMCOM Oakridge 6-2Niagara on the Lake
Pool D0362:15 PMMEM Seaforth 0-2Oro
Pool A0372:30 PMCOM Port Stanley 2-1Barrie
Pool B0383:15 PMMEM London Bandits4-0Almaguin
Pool C0393:30 PMCOM Tavistock 3-3Simcoe LL2
Pool D0404:15 PMMEM New Hamburg LL13-3Port Dover
Quarter Fi0415:00 PMCOM London Bandits3-2Port Stanley
Quarter Fi0426:15 PMCOM Dorchester LL20-3Welland LL1
Quarter Fi0437:30 PMCOM Oro 1-8Oakridge
Quarter Fi0448:45 PMCOM Dresden White2-0New Hamburg LL1
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Semi FInal0458:00 AMCOM Dresden White0-3London Bandits
Semi FInal0469:15 AMCOM Oakridge 3-2Welland LL1
FInals0471:00 PMMEM Oakridge 7-6London Bandits
View Another Tournament
View AllOur Sponsors
Walmart
Printed from tmhi.org on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 3:28 AM