Schedule & Results, Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament, 2022-2023 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Organization
Code of Conduct
Constitution
Policies and Procedures
Mission Statement
Strategy
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2022-2023 Season Minutes
Past Minutes
Public Relations
Code of Conduct
Concern/Issue Procedure
Our current Sponsors
Want to become a sponsor?
Operations
Clinics
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coaching Selection
Current Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Managers
Trainers
Forms
Volunteer Declaration Form
U9 MD Tryouts Sign Up - 2023/24
Tornadoes Coach Application
Lightning Coach Application
Medical Sheet
Bench Staff & On Ice Helpers
Injury Form
Travel Permit
Planning
Schedule
Schedule & Results
Playoffs/OMHA
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Administration
2022-23 Team Photo Submissions
Player/Volunteer Awards
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Procedures
Registration
Hockey Canada Portal
Registration Fees
Registration Instructions
Inititiation Program
What I need for Hockey
Finance
Finacial Asisstance
Budget
Cheque Requisition Form
Photo Galleries
Rogers Hometown Hockey - Nov 2021
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness Form
Hockey Moms
Hockey Moms Home
Photo Schedule
3 on 3 Schedule
3on3 Rules - 2023
Contact Us
Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Tournament Rules
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Max Partlo Memorial LL Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
NOVICE
ATOM
PEEWEE
BANTAM
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Feb 17, 2023
24 games
Feb 18, 2023
18 games
Feb 19, 2023
12 games
Feb 19, 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
NOVICE
NOV SEMI
NOVICE
Langton
@ Tillsonburg
W
43
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
6-7
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
NOVICE
NOV SEMI
NOVICE
Tavistock
@ Burford
W
44
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
0-15
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
ATOM
ATM SEMI
ATOM
Delhi 2
@ Aylmer
W
45
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
ATOM
ATM SEMI
ATOM
New Hamburg
W
@ Paris
46
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
PEEWEE
PW SEMI
PEEWEE
Twin Centre
W
@ Tillsonburg 1
47
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
PEEWEE
PW SEMI
PEEWEE
Aylmer
@ New Hamburg
W
48
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
BANTAM
BAN SEMI
BANTAM
Erie North Shores
@ Osprey
W
49
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
NOVICE
NOV FINAL
NOVICE
Tillsonburg
@ Burford
W
50
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
BANTAM
BAN SEMI
BANTAM
Tillsonburg 1
@ Port Stanley
W
51
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
ATOM
ATM FINAL
ATOM
New Hamburg
@ Aylmer
W
52
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
PEEWEE
PW FINAL
PEEWEE
Twin Centre
@ New Hamburg
W
53
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
BANTAM
BAN FINAL
BANTAM
Port Stanley
@ Osprey
W
54
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
3-4