Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
8:00 AM
vs. BCH
[4]
George Burnett Atom Rep
W (8-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Belmont
[57]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Listowel
[4]
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
W (10-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A046]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B037]
Kinsmen Midget AE
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE23]
George Burnett Atom Rep & Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Bantam LL #1
L (2-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[B034]
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
L (5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[B035]
Kinsmen Midget AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Preschool (4 yr old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (2-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE68]
Morse Electric Atom AE
W (7-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE35]
Peewee AE
L (1-7)
5:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE28]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
W (5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes HL Green
[BAN-OS-21]
George Burnett Atom Rep
W (18-0)
12:55 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A017]
Old Timers Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
2:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PW076]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M129]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
5:25 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B118]
Kinsmen Midget AE
W (6-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MAE16]
Ostrander's Funeral Home Midget LL #1
L (1-8)
8:20 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[M031]
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B018]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
W (19-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A064]
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE20]
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW060]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B047]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE69]
George Burnett Atom Rep & Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
W (4-3)
9:00 AM
@ Aylmer
[3]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
W (3-0)
11:00 AM
@ BHC
[007]
Kinsmen Midget AE
W (4-0)
1:15 PM
vs. Langton
[11]
George Burnett Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
WSC Atom LL#1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (2-3)
8:00 AM
@ St. Mary's
[024]
Kinsmen Midget AE
L (0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
[015]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
W (4-1)
12:15 PM
@ Norwich
[032]
Kinsmen Midget AE
W (2-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
[038]
03040506070809
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
W (2-0)
9:15 AM
vs. St. Mary's
[048]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (0-1)
1:15 PM
@ Twin Centre - Wellsley
[064]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Ostrander's Funeral Home Midget LL #1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Game Time Slot
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[BAE39]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B059]
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M054]
George Burnett Atom Rep & Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Bantam LL #1
W (3-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B058]
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
L (3-10)
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[B059]
Preschool (4 yr old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
T (4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE19]
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE45]
10111213141516
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
W (4-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[BAND1-47]
Rotary Club Bantam LL #1
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (0-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BAE34]
Ostrander's Funeral Home Midget LL #1
L (1-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[M054]
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
W (12-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[A082]
Peewee AE
W (1-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAE86]
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B069]
Midget Rep
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M065]
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Preschool (4 yr old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
17181920212223
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
11:30 AM
vs. St Thomas
George Burnett Atom Rep
W (19-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A119]
Old Timers Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW108]
Morse Electric Atom AE
W (8-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE42]
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE53]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (1-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BAE27]
Ostrander's Funeral Home Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Game Time Slot
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Kinsmen Midget AE
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE10]
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW017]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B081]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M079]
George Burnett Atom Rep & Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE70]
Morse Electric Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Bantam LL #1
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
[B086]
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[B087]
Midget Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Preschool (4 yr old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
Minor Novice White
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A001]
Morse Electric Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE54]
Old Timers Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW001]
24252627282930
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep & Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Game Time Slot
George Burnett Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A136]
Old Timers Peewee Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW122]
Morse Electric Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE06]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE66]
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE42]
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M091]
George Burnett Atom Rep & Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MAE66]
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Bantam LL #1
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[B099]
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[B100]
Preschool (4 yr old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM
vs. Paris
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Minor Novice White
Minor Novice White & Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
intrasquad game
Kinsmen Midget AE
3:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE71]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
4:45 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[BAE56]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
11:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BAND1-48]
George Burnett Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A150]
Old Timers Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PW136]
Morse Electric Atom AE
3:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE48]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAE90]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BAE51]
Ostrander's Funeral Home Midget LL #1
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M090]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (5 and 6 yr old)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (7 yr old)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep & Morse Electric Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B102]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M104]
George Burnett Atom Rep & Peewee AE
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE69]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    39 - 27 - 10
  • All-Time

    1139 - 831 - 264
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 11:32 PM