Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom Rep
W (2-0)
11:15 AM
vs. St Mary’s
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
11:45 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[22 Semi]
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Listowel
[22 Final]
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B037]
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M031]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[M029]
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M030]
Girls
Bantam Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N031]
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBBCC21]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Peewee AE
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
TMHI Clinic
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Coaching clinic
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBBCC29]
Atom AE
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE32]
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MAE18]
Midget LL #2
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B047]
Midget Rep
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M046]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M042]
Midget LL #2
W (3-2)
9:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M043]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
[45]
04050607080910
Girls
Peewee Girls
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[PW-OS-SW-21]
Girls
Bantam Girls
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[BAN-OS-SW-18]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B060]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M062]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[M055]
Midget LL #2
L (1-2)
9:45 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M057]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[N047]
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Norwich
Novice LL #1
W (2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[N030]
Peewee AE
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE046]
Girls
Bantam Girls
L (0-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BND2RS27]
11121314151617
Girls
Peewee Girls
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A100]
Peewee LL #2
W (7-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PW007]
Girls
Bantam Girls
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[BND2RS26]
Novice Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE50]
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE36]
Bantam LL #1
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B073]
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M076]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW062]
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M074]
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[M075]
Peewee LL#3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[N057]
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (0-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE84]
Peewee Rep
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PW048]
18192021222324
Girls
Peewee Girls
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A117]
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE064]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW087]
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE59]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MAE36]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE075]
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BAE58]
Novice LL #1
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL #2
[N110]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B084]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M090]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M088]
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M089]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N066]
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Paris
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW074]
Novice LL #1
4:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N065]
Peewee AE
5:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE018]
Midget Rep & Midget AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Peewee LL #2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW099]
Novice Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBBCC57]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE67]
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BAE47]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MAE43]
Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE29]
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MAE25]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M104]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M103]
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M104]
Novice LL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[N075]
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
Novice LL #1
3:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[N074]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A027]
Novice Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC02]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Girls
Peewee Girls
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PWD1RS45]
Peewee AE
1:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE084]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW113]
Novice Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBBCC64]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE75]
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE53]
Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B107]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M116]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[N094]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    35 - 25 - 7
  • All-Time

    1014 - 743 - 231
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Monday, November 19, 2018 at 3:51 AM