Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (6-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A117]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
T (3-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE064]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW087]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE59]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE58]
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
(7-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
[N110]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B084]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M090]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M088]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (2-3)
9:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M089]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N066]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Paris
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (8-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW074]
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
T (3-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N065]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE36]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
(1-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Peewee LL #2
[PW159]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (6-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW099]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBBCC57]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE67]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
T (1-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BAE47]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE43]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (5-7)
7:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE29]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL #1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MAE25]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M104]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M103]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (0-3)
9:45 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M104]
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[N074]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A027]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (1-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC02]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
W (5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PWD1RS45]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
W (4-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE084]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
W (8-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE53]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
W (6-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBBCC64]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE75]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
WSC Images Atom LL#2
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[A125]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B107]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M116]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (9-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A170]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
W (5-4)
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[N094]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (9-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A158]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (1-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBBCC71]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M074]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
(0-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
[B120]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAE094]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW113]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B117]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
W (13-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M130]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE53]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M143]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
W (2-1)
9:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M030]
2018-2019
Novice LL #1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (12-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A044]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (0-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BAE18]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE16]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[PWD1RS48]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (14-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A164]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
T (2-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE104]
2018-2019
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
W (8-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N095]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBBCC76]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE88]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
T (2-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE58]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL #1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE075]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (9-2)
9:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MAE62]
2018-2019
Novice LL #1 & Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE36]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC42]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
L (0-5)
11:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[BND2RS25]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (0-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC80]
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (2-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE63]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
L (1-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MAE61]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2 & Lion's Club Midget LL #1
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2 & Novice LL #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
L (1-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[BND2RS29]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep & DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
1:45 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
6:45 PM
vs. Bantam LL #2
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[MARR01]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MB54]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
(1-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
[AA20]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR05]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
W (4-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR02]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NARR03]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2 & Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-A-AE-B-1]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-B-BB-A-1]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-A-AE3-B-4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1100 - 804 - 254
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 7:03 PM