Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
W (1-0)
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[PWD1RS47]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-B-BB-A-4]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[O-P-BB-A-3]
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
(1-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL #2
[BB31]
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-B-AE35-B-1]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[O-M-AE35-D-3]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-A-AE3-A-2]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-N-BB-A-5]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
T (4-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-P-BB-A-4]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-A-AE3-A-4]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
7:05 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BARR13]
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[MB51]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (4-8)
9:45 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[MA37]
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1 & Peewee LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke White
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Blue
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ostrander’s Funeral Home Atom LL#3
(2-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
[AA32]
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (3-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NARR14]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (1-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-B-AE35-B-3]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR21]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-BB-B-1]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-B-BB-B-1]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE35_E-1]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-PW-BB-C-2]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
W (2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[PWA39]
03040506070809
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR24]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR31]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-M-BB-C-2]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3-E-3]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-BB-B-4]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[O-B-BB-B-3]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
W (4-0)
9:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[MA38]
2018-2019
Mt. Elgin Homes Novice LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Tyke Red
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke White
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-M-BB-C-4]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWARR19]
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[BB32]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
W (6-3)
11:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[PWRRA-11]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (2-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3-E-5]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
W (6-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR37]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR24]
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
L (0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BANRRD-5]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR47]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (0-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BCRR36]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR33]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (8-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR37]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR03]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[MB53]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
W (5-2)
9:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[MA41]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TMHI Clinic
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR24]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR11]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
W (5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
L (3-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR11]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE & Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
1:45 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
W (2-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NARR25]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[O-AAE3-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
W (4-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR43]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MCRR02]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[BB36]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR18]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
W (6-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR51]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[MB49]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (0-8)
9:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[MA42]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Waterford
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NARR19]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR15]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (5-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR22]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PWB21]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (4-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR31]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
T (5-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR52]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-AAE3-S1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
(1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
[BB42]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR17]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[AA21]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NWBB-S1-1]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (0-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MA40]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MB50]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (2-5)
9:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[MA39]
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR70]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR10]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR55]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR52]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR65]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (2-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MCRR14]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NWBB-S1-3]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR05]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR18]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MARR21]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR28]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:45 PM
vs. Port Dover
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. St. George
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR13]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (5-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR47]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1100 - 804 - 254
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 7:15 PM