Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
W (5-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
L (3-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR11]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE & Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
1:45 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
W (2-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NARR25]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[O-AAE3-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
W (4-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR43]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MCRR02]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[BB36]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR18]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
W (6-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR51]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[MB49]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (0-8)
9:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[MA42]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Waterford
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NARR19]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
L (2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR15]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (5-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR22]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PWB21]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (4-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR31]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
T (5-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR52]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-AAE3-S1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
(1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
[BB42]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR17]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Shoppers Drug Mart Atom LL#1
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[AA21]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NWBB-S1-1]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (0-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MA40]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MB50]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
L (2-5)
9:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[MA39]
2018-2019
Hockey Mom's Peewee LL#3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kirwin and Oatman Peewee LL#1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Rona Bantam Girls
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR70]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR10]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR55]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR52]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR65]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (2-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MCRR14]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-NWBB-S1-3]
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR05]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR18]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MARR21]
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR28]
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
9:45 PM
vs. Port Dover
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
vs. St. George
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR13]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (5-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR47]
10111213141516
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
L (1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR56]
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NARR10]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
L (0-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR24]
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR23]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR56]
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
L (3-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MARR29]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR38]
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke Blue
2018-2019
Tyke White
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
17181920212223
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[MBF1]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AASF2]
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAESF2]
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MCSF1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cowards Pharmacy Bantam LL #1
10:00 AM
@ Petrolia
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
1:15 PM
vs. Delhi
[21]
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
6:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
[35]
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL #2
7:45 PM
vs. TBD
[59]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[PEEFINA4]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Hogarth Insurance Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
George Burnett Ltd. Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Kinsmen Club Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Services Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Ward Automotive Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DeGroote Hill Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tillsonburg Dental Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
3E Power Distribution Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Lion's Club Midget LL #1
W (7-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[MBF3]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Girls
Tillsonburg Dental Peewee Girls
11:30 AM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[PEEFINA5]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1100 - 804 - 254
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 9:40 PM