Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Navy & Jr. Initiation Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. initiation Green & Sr. initiation Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. initiation Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[AA24]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-A-AE3-S1-1]
Kinsmen Midget AE
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MCRR21]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BAN-A-8]
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Rotary Club Bantam LL #1
6:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[BB33]
Lion's Club Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[BB34]
Preschool (4 yr old)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice White
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
Cowards Bantam Girls
2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
George Burnett Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[O-A-BB-S1-2]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[BB25]
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MA30]
01020304050607
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
11:30 AM
vs. West Oxford
George Burnett Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[O-A-BB-S1-3]
George Burnett Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AA08]
Old Timers Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWA08]
Morse Electric Atom AE
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-A-AE3-S1-3]
Morse Electric Atom AE
3:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[AC02]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR14]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BC25]
Kinsmen Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MCRR43]
Ostrander's Funeral Home Midget LL #1
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Game Time Slot
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AA13]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWAERR40]
Cowards Bantam Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[BAN-A-9]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB05]
Morse Electric Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[AC13]
08091011121314
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[O-A-BB-S1-6]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[BB30]
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BC11]
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[MA18]
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
George Burnett Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Titan Trailers Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Old Timers Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
McFarlan Rowlands Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BB29]
Kinsmen Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Morse Electric Atom AE
6:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AC19]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAERR47]
Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer
15161718192021
Ward's Automotive Novice Rep
8:15 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Cowards Bantam Girls
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Game Time Slot
George Burnett Atom Rep
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time Slot
Old Timers Peewee Rep
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Game Time Slot
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Game Time Slot
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Cowards Bantam Girls
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Game Time Slot
Cowards Bantam Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    109 - 71 - 15
  • All-Time

    1209 - 875 - 269
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 11:17 PM