Schedule & Results, Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Hockey Tournament, 2015-2016 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Organization
Code of Conduct
Constitution
Mission Statement
Policies and Procedures
Policies & Procedures Library
Strategy
Executive & Staff
Executive Meeting Minutes
2023-2024 Season Minutes
Past Minutes
Public Relations
Code of Conduct
Concern/Issue Procedure
Our current Sponsors
Want to become a sponsor?
Operations
Clinics
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coaching Selection
Current Coaches
Coaching Requirements
Managers
Trainers
Forms
Lightning Coach Application
Tornadoes Coach Application
Volunteer Declaration Form
Medical Sheet
Bench Staff & On Ice Helpers
Injury Form
Travel Permit
Planning
Schedule
Schedule & Results
Playoffs/OMHA
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
Max Partlo Memorial U18 LL
Max Partlo Memorial U9-U15 LL
Administration
2023-24 Team Photo Submissions
Player/Volunteer Awards
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Procedures
Registration
Hockey Canada Portal
Registration Fees
Registration Instructions
Inititiation Program
What I need for Hockey
Finance
Finacial Asisstance
Budget
Cheque Requisition Form
Photo Galleries
Rogers Hometown Hockey - Nov 2021
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness
Concussion Awareness Form
Hockey Moms
Hockey Moms Home
3 on 3 Schedule
3-on-3 Results
3on3 Rules - 2024
Contact Us
Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Hockey Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
Tournament Rules
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Hockey Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Oct 23, 2015
23 games
Oct 24, 2015
22 games
Oct 25, 2015
15 games
Oct 25, 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Bantam
Bantam - Semi-Finals
Bantam
Tillsonburg
W
@ Strathroy
46
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Novice
Novice - Semi-Finals
Novice
Tillsonburg
W
@ Kincardine
47
Tillsonburg Community Arena
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Bantam
Bantam - Semi-Finals
Bantam
Dorchester
W
@ Mitchell
48
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Novice
Novice - Semi-Finals
Novice
Wallaceburg
@ Strathroy
W
49
Tillsonburg Community Arena
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Midget
Midget - Semi-Finals
Midget
Dunnville
W
@ Tillsonburg
50
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Atom
Atom - Semi-Finals
Atom
Tillsonburg
@ St. Marys
W
51
Tillsonburg Community Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Midget
Midget - Semi-Finals
Midget
Saugeen Shores
W
@ Delhi
52
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Atom
Atom - Semi-Finals
Atom
Dorchester
@ Kincardine
W
53
Tillsonburg Community Arena
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Peewee
Peewee - Semi-Finals
Peewee
Tillsonburg
@ Lambton Shores
W
54
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Peewee
Peewee - Semi-Finals
Peewee
Kincardine
@ St. Marys
W
55
Tillsonburg Community Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Bantam
Bantam - Finals
Bantam
Dorchester
@ Tillsonburg
W
56
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Novice
Novice - Finals
Novice
Tillsonburg
@ Strathroy
W
57
Tillsonburg Community Arena
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Midget
Midget - Finals
Midget
Saugeen Shores
@ Dunnville
W
58
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Atom
Atom - Finals
Atom
Kincardine
W
@ St. Marys
59
Tillsonburg Community Arena
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Peewee
Peewee - Finals
Peewee
St. Marys
@ Lambton Shores
W
60
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
1-2