Schedule & Results (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20182:30 PM Novice Rep Ingersoll Norwich Arena
Sep 08 20183:45 PM Atom Rep Tillsonburg EvaluationNorwich Arena
Sep 08 20186:15 PM Bantam RepIngersoll Norwich Arena
Sep 08 20187:30 PM Midget RepTillsonburg EvaluationNorwich Arena
Sep 12 20188:00 PM Bantam RepDelhi Delhi
Sep 13 20185:00 PM Atom AE Tillsonburg EvaluationNorwich Arena
Sep 14 20186:00 PM Peewee AE Tillsonburg EvaluationNorwich Arena
Sep 14 20186:30 PM Bantam RepStrathroy Strathroy
Sep 15 20189:00 PM Midget AE Tillsonburg EvaluationNorwich Arena
Sep 16 201811:15 AM Atom Rep Aylmer Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Sep 16 20185:00 PM Midget AE Simcoe Simcoe Arena - Rec Centre
Sep 17 20187:00 PM Peewee AE Strathroy Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Sep 18 20188:00 PM Midget RepNorwich Norwich Arena
Sep 22 20187:00 PM Peewee AE Ayr Ayr-NDCC
Sep 23 20188:30 PM Midget AE Mt. Brydges Tri-Township Arena
Sep 25 20186:00 PM Novice Rep Delhi Delhi
Sep 26 20188:00 PM Peewee AE Ayr Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Sep 29 20181:00 PM Peewee AE Strathroy Strathroy
Sep 29 20187:45 PM Midget AE Mt. Brydges Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Sep 30 20185:15 PM Midget RepAylmer East Elgin Complex
Sep 30 20188:30 PM Bantam RepDelhi Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Oct 02 20187:00 PM Midget AE Norwich Norwich Arena
Oct 03 20188:15 PM Midget RepNorwich Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M018Oct 05 20188:00 PM Midget LL #1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW007Oct 06 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Burford Coyotes 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PWAE018Oct 14 20181:45 PM Peewee AE Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M015Oct 16 20189:30 PM Midget LL #2 Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
A002Oct 17 20186:00 PM Atom LL#1 Burford Coyotes 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A031Oct 17 20187:00 PM Atom LL#2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
N020Oct 18 20186:00 PM Novice LL #1Langton LeafsLangton
BAN-OS-SW-17Oct 18 20187:15 PMGirlsBantam GirlsLucan Irish CTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW028Oct 18 20188:00 PM Peewee LL#1 Langton LeafsLangton
BAE11Oct 18 20188:30 PM Bantam AE Delhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M017Oct 18 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Midget LL #1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N022Oct 20 201811:30 AM Novice LL #2Burford CoyotesBurford
A034Oct 20 20181:00 PM Atom LL#1 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWAE027Oct 20 20181:15 PM Peewee AE Plattsville RagePlattsville
A015Oct 20 20183:30 PM Atom LL#2 Ingersoll Express 2Thamesford
B030Oct 20 20184:40 PM Bantam LL #2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
A055Oct 21 201810:30 AM Atom LL#3 Norwich Knighthawks 1Norwich
PW160Oct 21 20185:15 PM Peewee LL#1 Peewee LL#3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
M022Oct 21 20185:50 PM Midget LL #2 Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Davis)
MAE12Oct 21 20188:00 PM Midget AE Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BAN-OS-NW-19Oct 22 20187:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
NBBCC22Oct 23 20186:00 PM Novice Rep Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MAE14Oct 23 20187:00 PM Midget AE Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B037Oct 24 20187:00 PM Bantam RepBurford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A055Oct 24 20187:00 PM Atom Rep Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PW038Oct 24 20188:00 PM Peewee LL#1 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M031Oct 24 20188:15 PM Midget RepAyr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW040Oct 25 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#1 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
M029Oct 25 20188:30 PM Midget LL #1Ingersoll Express 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M030Oct 25 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Simcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N031Oct 26 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Langton LeafsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A020Oct 26 20186:15 PM Atom LL#3 Simcoe Warriors 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B038Oct 26 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #2Paris Wolf Pack 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
N032Oct 27 201811:00 AM Novice LL #1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
N035Oct 27 201812:00 PM Novice LL #2Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A047Oct 27 20182:15 PM Atom LL#2 Langton LeafsTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A175Oct 27 20183:15 PM Atom LL#1 Atom LL#3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
BAN-OS-NW-13Oct 27 20184:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
A027Oct 27 20184:00 PM Atom Rep Port Dover PiratesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW044Oct 27 20184:15 PM Peewee LL#3 Six Nations BlackhawksTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
NBBCC21Oct 27 20185:15 PM Novice Rep Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW046Oct 27 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Langton LeafsTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B041Oct 27 20185:30 PM Bantam LL #1Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PW-OS-SW-05Oct 27 20186:00 PMGirlsPeewee GirlsLambeth Lancers CLambeth
PW047Oct 27 20186:15 PM Peewee LL#1 Paris Wolf Pack 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B042Oct 27 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #1Simcoe Warriors 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW-OS-NE-18Oct 28 201811:30 AMGirlsPeewee GirlsStratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
BAN-OS-SW-11Oct 28 201812:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PW049Oct 28 20182:30 PM Peewee LL #2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PWAE038Oct 28 20183:30 PM Peewee AE New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
NBBCC29Oct 28 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AAE32Oct 28 20185:30 PM Atom AE New Hamburg HuskiesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M036Oct 28 20185:50 PM Midget LL #1Paris Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Davis)
B043Oct 28 20186:30 PM Bantam LL #1Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
BAE24Oct 28 20187:00 PM Bantam AE Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MAE18Oct 28 20188:00 PM Midget AE New Hamburg HuskiesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A068Oct 29 20187:00 PM Atom Rep Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AAE33Oct 29 20187:00 PM Atom AE Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
B047Oct 31 20187:00 PM Bantam RepCaledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M046Oct 31 20188:15 PM Midget RepCaledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A057Nov 01 20186:30 PM Atom LL#1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
MAE22Nov 01 20187:30 PM Midget AE New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW057Nov 01 20188:00 PM Peewee Rep Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B051Nov 01 20188:20 PM Bantam RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
M042Nov 01 20188:30 PM Midget LL #1Paris Wolf Pack 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M043Nov 01 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A058Nov 03 201811:00 AM Atom LL#1 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
N040Nov 03 201811:30 AM Novice LL #1Burford CoyotesBurford
N041Nov 03 201812:00 PM Novice LL #1Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW058Nov 03 20182:30 PM Peewee LL#3 Ingersoll Express 1Thamesford
PW059Nov 03 20184:30 PM Peewee LL#1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B111Nov 03 20188:20 PM Bantam RepAyr FlamesNDCC
N042Nov 04 20189:50 AM Novice LL #2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A065Nov 04 201810:50 AM Atom LL#2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
A082Nov 04 201812:30 PM Atom Rep Burford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PWAE046Nov 04 20181:45 PM Peewee AE New Hamburg HuskiesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW062Nov 04 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep Delhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N104Nov 04 20183:30 PM Novice LL #1Delhi RocketsDelhi
PW-OS-SW-21Nov 04 20186:00 PMGirlsPeewee GirlsWest Oxford Inferno CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BAE29Nov 04 20186:45 PM Bantam AE St. George GeneralsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BAN-OS-SW-18Nov 04 20187:00 PMGirlsBantam GirlsSt. Thomas Panthers CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MAE25Nov 04 20188:00 PM Midget AE Norwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B058Nov 05 20188:15 PM Bantam RepHagersville HawksHagersville
PW061Nov 06 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#1 Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
PWAE048Nov 06 20187:10 PM Peewee AE Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW062Nov 07 20187:00 PM Peewee LL #2Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B060Nov 07 20187:00 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M062Nov 07 20188:15 PM Midget RepDelhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M054Nov 07 20189:30 PM Midget LL #2 Burford CoyotesBurford
AAE46Nov 08 20186:00 PM Atom AE Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PW065Nov 08 20186:00 PM Peewee LL#3 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW069Nov 08 20187:10 PM Peewee Rep Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A096Nov 08 20187:15 PM Atom Rep Twin Centre StarsWellesley
M055Nov 08 20188:30 PM Midget LL #1Ingersoll Express 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M057Nov 08 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Port Dover PiratesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N047Nov 09 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Waterford Wildcats 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B058Nov 09 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #2Delhi Rockets 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
M065Nov 09 20189:15 PM Midget RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
A074Nov 10 20181:15 PM Atom LL#1 Simcoe Warriors 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A077Nov 10 20182:15 PM Atom LL#2 Ingersoll Express 3Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A079Nov 10 20183:15 PM Atom LL#3 Ingersoll Express 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
N030Nov 10 20184:00 PM Novice LL #1Simcoe Warriors 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW070Nov 10 20184:15 PM Peewee LL#3 Waterford Wildcats 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A044Nov 10 20185:00 PM Atom Rep Langton LeafsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC83Nov 10 20185:00 PM Novice Rep Ayr FlamesNDCC
PW072Nov 10 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Norwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW073Nov 10 20186:15 PM Peewee LL#1 Paris Wolf Pack 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B061Nov 10 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #1Langton LeafsTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
BAE34Nov 10 20188:20 PM Bantam AE Ayr FlamesNDCC
MAE28Nov 10 20189:30 PM Midget AE Ayr FlamesNDCC
A100Nov 11 201812:30 PM Atom Rep Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW074Nov 11 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep Hagersville HawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AAE50Nov 11 20185:30 PM Atom AE Simcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PWAE055Nov 11 20185:50 PM Peewee AE Cayuga StarsCayuga
BAE36Nov 11 20186:45 PM Bantam AE Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MAE30Nov 11 20187:00 PM Midget AE Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
B063Nov 11 20188:00 PM Bantam LL #2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A086Nov 13 20186:00 PM Atom LL#3 Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
NBBCC44Nov 13 20186:15 PM Novice Rep Tavistock TitansTavistock
PW080Nov 13 20187:00 PM Peewee LL #2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
A107Nov 13 20187:10 PM Atom Rep St. George GeneralsSDCC
AAE53Nov 13 20187:40 PM Atom AE Ayr FlamesNDCC
N055Nov 14 20186:00 PM Novice LL #1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B073Nov 14 20187:00 PM Bantam RepHagersville HawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BAE39Nov 14 20187:40 PM Bantam AE St. George GeneralsSDCC
M071Nov 14 20188:00 PM Midget LL #2 Langton Leafs 1Langton
M076Nov 14 20188:15 PM Midget RepHagersville HawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW081Nov 14 20188:20 PM Peewee Rep Hagersville HawksHagersville
M074Nov 15 20188:30 PM Midget LL #1Langton Leafs 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M075Nov 15 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Paris Wolf Pack 4Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N057Nov 16 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A048Nov 16 20186:15 PM Atom LL#3 Paris Wolf Pack 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B068Nov 16 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #2Norwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A093Nov 17 20181:15 PM Atom LL#1 Ingersoll Express 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A095Nov 17 20182:15 PM Atom LL#2 Waterford Wildcats 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
M076Nov 17 20183:00 PM Midget LL #2 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A096Nov 17 20183:15 PM Atom LL#3 Port Dover PiratesTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
BAE21Nov 17 20183:15 PM Bantam AE Delhi RocketsDelhi
AAE84Nov 17 20184:00 PM Atom AE Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW088Nov 17 20184:15 PM Peewee LL#3 Delhi Rockets 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW089Nov 17 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Ingersoll Express 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW048Nov 17 20185:15 PM Peewee Rep Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW090Nov 17 20186:15 PM Peewee LL#1 Simcoe Warriors 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A117Nov 18 201812:30 PM Atom Rep Aylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PWAE064Nov 18 20181:45 PM Peewee AE Plattsville RageTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW087Nov 18 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BAE42Nov 18 20184:00 PM Bantam AE Plattsville RagePlattsville
NBBCC50Nov 18 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Tavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M085Nov 18 20185:25 PM Midget RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
AAE59Nov 18 20185:30 PM Atom AE Tavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MAE36Nov 18 20188:00 PM Midget AE Tavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A121Nov 20 20187:00 PM Atom Rep Delhi RocketsDelhi
A105Nov 20 20187:30 PM Atom LL#3 Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PW091Nov 20 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep Delhi RocketsDelhi
MAE39Nov 20 20188:35 PM Midget AE Tavistock TitansTavistock
B084Nov 21 20187:00 PM Bantam RepIngersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B078Nov 21 20187:05 PM Bantam LL #2Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW096Nov 21 20188:00 PM Peewee LL #2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M090Nov 21 20188:15 PM Midget RepIngersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC55Nov 22 20186:05 PM Novice Rep Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAE070Nov 22 20187:00 PM Peewee AE Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
B087Nov 22 20188:15 PM Bantam RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
M088Nov 22 20188:30 PM Midget LL #1Simcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B079Nov 22 20189:00 PM Bantam LL #1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
M093Nov 22 20189:30 PM Midget RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
M089Nov 22 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N066Nov 23 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Burford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B080Nov 23 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #2Delhi Rockets 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A111Nov 24 20181:15 PM Atom LL#1 Delhi Rockets 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A112Nov 24 20182:15 PM Atom LL#2 Burford Coyotes 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW103Nov 24 20182:30 PM Peewee LL#1 Ingersoll Express 2Thamesford
A113Nov 24 20183:15 PM Atom LL#3 Norwich Knighthawks 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
N065Nov 24 20184:00 PM Novice LL #1Port Dover PiratesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW104Nov 24 20184:15 PM Peewee LL#3 Paris Wolf Pack 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PWAE029Nov 24 20185:00 PM Peewee AE Cayuga StarsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW105Nov 24 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Port Dover PiratesTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PWAE075Nov 25 20181:45 PM Peewee AE St. George GeneralsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW099Nov 25 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep Norwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC57Nov 25 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Simcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AAE67Nov 25 20185:30 PM Atom AE Twin Centre StarsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BAE47Nov 25 20186:45 PM Bantam AE Delhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MAE43Nov 25 20188:00 PM Midget AE Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B085Nov 26 20187:30 PM Bantam LL #2Langton LeafsLangton
M103Nov 27 20188:15 PM Midget RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BAE49Nov 27 20188:20 PM Bantam AE Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
M104Nov 28 20188:15 PM Midget RepTavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW105Nov 28 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
B096Nov 28 20188:30 PM Bantam RepBurford CoyotesBurford
PW111Nov 29 20186:00 PM Peewee LL#1 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A120Nov 29 20186:30 PM Atom LL#3 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M103Nov 29 20188:30 PM Midget LL #1Delhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M104Nov 29 20189:45 PM Midget LL #2 Langton Leafs 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N074Nov 30 20185:00 PM Novice LL #1Paris Wolf Pack 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
N075Nov 30 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Norwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A123Dec 01 20181:15 PM Atom LL#1 Ingersoll Express 3Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
AAE73Dec 01 20182:00 PM Atom AE Tavistock TitansTavistock
A125Dec 01 20182:15 PM Atom LL#2 Paris Wolf Pack 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A126Dec 01 20183:15 PM Atom LL#3 Waterford Wildcats 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
M106Dec 01 20183:30 PM Midget LL #1Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
N046Dec 01 20184:00 PM Novice LL #1Paris Wolf Pack 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M107Dec 01 20184:15 PM Midget LL #2 Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
PW115Dec 01 20184:15 PM Peewee LL#3 Simcoe Warriors 3Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW117Dec 01 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Simcoe Warriors 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PWAE083Dec 01 20186:00 PM Peewee AE Ayr FlamesNDCC
PW118Dec 01 20186:15 PM Peewee LL#1 Waterford Wildcats 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B091Dec 01 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #1Delhi Rockets 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
N081Dec 02 201812:30 PM Novice LL #2Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWAE084Dec 02 20181:45 PM Peewee AE Tavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A149Dec 02 20182:35 PM Atom Rep Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW113Dec 02 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep Paris Wolf PackTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC64Dec 02 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Paris Wolf PackTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A132Dec 02 20184:30 PM Atom LL#3 Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
AAE75Dec 02 20185:30 PM Atom AE Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MAE48Dec 02 20186:00 PM Midget AE Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BAE53Dec 02 20186:45 PM Bantam AE Plattsville RageTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW116Dec 03 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep Burford CoyotesBurford
B093Dec 03 20189:20 PM Bantam LL #2Burford CoyotesBurford
AAE79Dec 04 20186:00 PM Atom AE Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MAE50Dec 04 20187:00 PM Midget AE Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW120Dec 04 20187:05 PM Peewee LL #2Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
NBBCC67Dec 05 20186:00 PM Novice Rep Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
N083Dec 05 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B107Dec 05 20187:00 PM Bantam RepSimcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M062Dec 05 20188:00 PM Midget LL #1Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M113Dec 05 20188:00 PM Midget LL #1Langton Leafs 1Langton
M116Dec 05 20188:15 PM Midget RepSt. George GeneralsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC07Dec 06 20186:05 PM Novice Rep Twin Centre StarsWellesley
A134Dec 06 20187:00 PM Atom LL#1 Langton LeafsLangton
PW124Dec 06 20187:00 PM Peewee LL #2Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PW125Dec 06 20187:30 PM Peewee LL#1 Simcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWAE091Dec 06 20188:25 PM Peewee AE Twin Centre StarsWellesley
A026Dec 08 201812:00 PM Atom Rep Plattsville RagePlattsville
A136Dec 08 201812:00 PM Atom LL#2 Six Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
A137Dec 08 201812:30 PM Atom LL#3 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
A138Dec 08 20181:30 PM Atom LL#1 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
PW130Dec 08 20183:30 PM Peewee LL #2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
B099Dec 08 20183:30 PM Bantam LL #1Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
N094Dec 08 20184:00 PM Novice LL #1Simcoe Warriors 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW131Dec 08 20184:30 PM Peewee LL#3 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
A158Dec 09 201812:30 PM Atom Rep Tavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PWAE094Dec 09 20181:45 PM Peewee AE Paris Wolf PackTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW125Dec 09 20182:00 PM Peewee Rep Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
NBBCC71Dec 09 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BAE58Dec 09 20186:45 PM Bantam AE Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MAE53Dec 09 20188:00 PM Midget AE New Hamburg HuskiesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B105Dec 10 20189:00 PM Bantam LL #1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
M121Dec 10 20189:30 PM Midget LL #2 Ingersoll Express 1Ingersoll
NBBCC74Dec 11 20186:30 PM Novice Rep Ayr FlamesNDCC
M129Dec 11 20188:35 PM Midget RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PW136Dec 12 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#3 Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
B117Dec 12 20187:00 PM Bantam RepParis Wolf PackTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PWAE098Dec 12 20187:10 PM Peewee AE Tavistock TitansTavistock
M130Dec 12 20188:15 PM Midget RepAylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M125Dec 12 20189:30 PM Midget LL #1Burford CoyotesBurford
PW139Dec 13 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#3 Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PWAE100Dec 13 20187:00 PM Peewee AE Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
B119Dec 13 20188:10 PM Bantam RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
N095Dec 14 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Langton LeafsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B109Dec 14 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #2Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A151Dec 15 20181:15 PM Atom LL#1 Delhi Rockets 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B110Dec 15 20182:15 PM Bantam LL #2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N099Dec 15 20183:00 PM Novice LL #2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A155Dec 15 20183:15 PM Atom LL#3 Atom LL#2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
BAE18Dec 15 20184:00 PM Bantam AE Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW143Dec 15 20184:15 PM Peewee LL#3 Simcoe Warriors 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
AAE16Dec 15 20185:15 PM Atom AE Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW145Dec 15 20185:15 PM Peewee LL #2Waterford Wildcats 1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A157Dec 15 20185:30 PM Atom LL#1 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B114Dec 15 20187:15 PM Bantam LL #1Burford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
N100Dec 16 20189:50 AM Novice LL #1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A164Dec 16 201812:30 PM Atom Rep Norwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PWAE104Dec 16 20181:45 PM Peewee AE Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B122Dec 16 20183:15 PM Bantam RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW134Dec 16 20183:40 PM Peewee Rep Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BAE59Dec 16 20184:00 PM Bantam AE Plattsville RagePlattsville
NBBCC76Dec 16 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Simcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M139Dec 16 20185:15 PM Midget RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAE88Dec 16 20185:30 PM Atom AE Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M132Dec 16 20187:30 PM Midget LL #2 Delhi RocketsDelhi
MAE58Dec 16 20188:00 PM Midget AE Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A161Dec 17 20186:00 PM Atom LL#3 Ingersoll Express 3Ingersoll
M093Dec 17 201811:30 PM Midget LL #1Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
A003Dec 18 20187:00 AM Atom Rep Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAE89Dec 18 20186:00 PM Atom AE Twin Centre StarsWellesley
NBBCC02Dec 19 20187:00 PM Novice Rep Tavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC42Dec 19 20187:00 PM Novice Rep Twin Centre StarsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M057Dec 19 20189:25 PM Midget RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
NBBCC35Dec 20 20186:30 PM Novice Rep Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
N103Dec 21 20186:00 PM Novice LL #2Delhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
B079Dec 22 20184:30 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
A170Dec 23 201812:30 PM Atom Rep Six Nations BlackhawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AAE24Dec 23 20182:10 PM Atom AE New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PW140Dec 23 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep Aylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
NBBCC80Dec 23 20184:15 PM Novice Rep Ayr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
M147Dec 23 20184:30 PM Midget RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BAE63Dec 23 20186:45 PM Bantam AE Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PW152Dec 23 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#3 Burford Coyotes 1Burford
PW154Dec 23 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#3 Burford Coyotes 2Burford
MAE61Dec 23 20188:00 PM Midget AE Caledonia ThunderTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
A170Dec 24 20187:00 PM Atom LL#2 Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B117Dec 24 20187:00 PM Bantam LL #2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
N110Dec 24 20187:00 PM Novice LL #1Novice LL #2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
M143Dec 24 20187:00 PM Midget LL #1Six Nations Blackhawks 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
A176Dec 24 20187:00 PM Atom LL#2 Norwich Knighthawks 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
PW159Dec 24 20187:00 PM Peewee LL#1 Peewee LL #2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B119Dec 24 20187:00 PM Bantam LL #1Burford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B118Dec 24 20187:00 PM Bantam LL #1Ingersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
B120Dec 24 20187:00 PM Bantam LL #2Bantam LL #1Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
MAE62Dec 30 20188:00 PM Midget AE Simcoe WarriorsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AAE22Dec 31 201811:30 PM Atom AE Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Printed from tmhi.org on Thursday, October 18, 2018 at 5:56 AM