Schedule & Results (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11T1Gm1Nov 01 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm1Nov 01 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 1Nov 01 20207:00 PM Midget Team 1Ingersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm1Nov 02 20207:20 PM Bantam Team 3Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
MT1Gm 1Nov 02 20208:45 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm2Nov 03 20206:15 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
U13T1Gm2Nov 03 20207:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
U15T1AGm1Nov 03 20208:45 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - AIngersoll Ingersoll
U15T1BGm1Nov 04 20208:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CThamesford Thamesford Arena
MT1Gm 2Nov 04 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BIngersoll #3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm2Nov 06 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 1Ingersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm2Nov 07 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm2Nov 07 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm2Nov 07 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 2Nov 07 20207:50 PM Midget Team 2Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm3Nov 08 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T1Gm3Nov 08 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm3Nov 08 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 _ BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm3Nov 08 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 3Nov 08 20207:00 PM Midget Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 3Nov 08 20207:00 PM Midget Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm3Nov 08 20208:30 PM Bantam Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm3Nov 08 20208:30 PM Bantam Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm4Nov 09 20207:20 PM Bantam Team 3Ingersoll #1 Ingersoll
Nov 09 20208:00 PMGirlsBantam Girls (U15)West Oxford Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT1Gm 4Nov 09 20208:45 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
PT2Gm1Nov 10 20206:30 PM Peewee Team 1Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AT2Gm2Nov 11 20206:30 PM Atom Team 3Atom Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT1Gm 5Nov 11 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AIngersoll #3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm5Nov 13 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 2Ingersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm3Nov 13 20208:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm3Nov 13 20208:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm4Nov 14 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm4Nov 14 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm4Nov 14 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm6Nov 14 20207:00 PM Bantam Team 1Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm6Nov 14 20207:00 PM Bantam Team 3Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T1Gm5Nov 15 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - AIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm5Nov 15 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - AIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PT2Gm2Nov 15 20204:00 PM Peewee Team 2Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 5Nov 15 20207:00 PM Midget Team 1Ingersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AT2Gm3Nov 16 20206:30 PM Atom Team 2Atom Team1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm7Nov 16 20207:20 PM Bantam Team 1Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
Nov 16 20208:00 PMGirlsBantam Girls (U15)West Oxford Thamesford Arena
MT1Gm 7Nov 16 20208:45 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm6Nov 17 20206:15 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BIngersoll #1 Ingersoll
PT2Gm3Nov 17 20206:30 PM Peewee Team 1Peewee Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm6Nov 17 20207:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BIngersoll Ingersoll
U15T1AGm5Nov 17 20208:45 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BIngersoll Ingersoll
AT2Gm4Nov 18 20206:30 PM Atom Team 4Atom Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm5Nov 18 20208:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DThamesford Thamesford Arena
MT1Gm 8Nov 18 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm8Nov 20 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 2Ingersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm6Nov 21 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm6Nov 21 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm6Nov 21 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 6Nov 21 20207:50 PM Midget Team 2Ingersoll #1 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm7Nov 22 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm7Nov 22 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PT2Gm4Nov 22 20205:30 PM Peewee Team 3Peewee Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 7Nov 22 20207:00 PM Midget Team 2Ingersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT1Gm22Nov 25 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AU18 - Midget Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm9Nov 27 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 1Bantam Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1Gm15Nov 28 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CU15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
At2Gm5Nov 28 20205:00 PM Atom Team1Atom Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
AT2Gm6Nov 28 20206:30 PM Atom Team 4Atom Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
U11T1Gm9Nov 29 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - AU11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm9Nov 29 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - AU13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm7Nov 29 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - AU15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm9Nov 29 20207:00 PM Midget Team 1Midget Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AT2Gm7Nov 30 20206:30 PM Atom Team1Atom Team 4Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm13Nov 30 20207:20 PM Bantam Team 2Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
Nov 30 20208:00 PMGirlsBantam Girls (U15)West Oxford Thamesford Arena
MT1Gm13Nov 30 20208:45 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AIngersoll #3Ingersoll
PT2Gm5Dec 01 20206:30 PM Peewee Team 2Peewee Team 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm9Dec 01 20208:45 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Ingersoll
AT2Gm8Dec 02 20206:30 PM Atom Team 2Atom Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT1Gm 14Dec 02 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm14Dec 04 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 3Ingersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm10Dec 05 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DU15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm10Dec 05 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - AU15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PT2Gm6Dec 05 20207:00 PM Peewee Team 3Peewee Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm12Dec 05 20208:30 PM Bantam Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm12Dec 05 20208:30 PM Bantam Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T1Gm11Dec 06 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm11Dec 06 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PT2Gm7Dec 06 20204:00 PM Peewee Team 1Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AT2Gm9Dec 06 20205:30 PM Atom Team 4Atom Team 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 11Dec 06 20207:00 PM Midget Team 2Ingersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm16Dec 07 20207:20 PM Bantam Team 2Ingersoll Ingersoll
Dec 07 20208:00 PMGirlsBantam Girls (U15)West Oxford Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT1Gm 16Dec 07 20208:45 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BIngersoll #1 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm12Dec 08 20206:15 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - AIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
PT2Gm8Dec 08 20206:30 PM Peewee Team 2Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm12Dec 08 20207:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - AIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
U15T1BGm11Dec 08 20208:45 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
AT2Gm10Dec 09 20206:30 PM Atom Team1Atom Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT1Gm 17Dec 09 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm17Dec 11 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 1Ingersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm11Dec 11 20208:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BU15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm12Dec 12 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DThamesford Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm12Dec 12 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 12Dec 12 20207:50 PM Midget Team 1Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
BT2Gm15Dec 12 20208:00 PM Bantam Team 1Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
BT2Gm15Dec 12 20208:00 PM Bantam Team 3Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
U11T1Gm13Dec 13 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm13Dec 13 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 13Dec 13 20207:00 PM Midget Team 1Ingersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
AT2Gm11Dec 14 20206:30 PM Atom Team 2Atom Team1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
BT2Gm19Dec 14 20207:20 PM Bantam Team 3Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
Dec 14 20208:00 PMGirlsBantam Girls (U15)West Oxford Thamesford Arena
MT1Gm 19Dec 14 20208:45 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - AIngersoll #1 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm14Dec 15 20206:15 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
AT2Gm12Dec 15 20206:30 PM Atom Team 3Atom Team 4Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm14Dec 15 20207:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BIngersoll #2 Ingersoll
PT2Gm9Dec 15 20208:00 PM Peewee Team 2Peewee Team 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm13Dec 15 20208:45 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BIngersoll #1 Ingersoll
MT1Gm 20Dec 16 20208:00 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BIngersoll #3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm13Dec 16 20208:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CThamesford Thamesford Arena
BT2Gm20Dec 18 20206:30 PM Bantam Team 1Ingersoll #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
PT2Gm10Dec 19 20202:30 PM Peewee Team 1Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1BGm14Dec 19 20204:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DIngersoll #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm14Dec 19 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15T1AGm14Dec 19 20205:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 14Dec 19 20207:50 PM Midget Team 2Ingersoll #2 Ingersoll
U11T1Gm15Dec 20 20201:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BU11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T1Gm15Dec 20 20202:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BU13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
MT2Gm 15Dec 20 20207:00 PM Midget Team 2Midget Team 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 25 20216:00 PM Atom Team 4Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 25 20216:00 PM Atom Team 2Tillsonburg #4 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 25 20217:30 PM Bantam Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 25 20217:30 PM Bantam Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 25 20219:00 PM Midget Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 25 20219:00 PM Midget Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 26 20215:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 26 20215:00 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 26 20216:00 PM Peewee Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 26 20216:00 PM Peewee Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 26 20216:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 26 20216:30 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 _ BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 26 20217:30 PM Bantam Team 3Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 26 20217:30 PM Bantam Team 1Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 26 20218:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 26 20218:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20218:30 AM Atom Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20218:30 AM Atom Team1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20212:00 PM Novice Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20212:00 PM Novice Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20212:30 PM Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20212:30 PM Peewee Team 1Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20214:00 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20214:00 PM U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U13 _ Peewee Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20215:00 PM Novice Team 1Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20215:00 PM Novice Team 3Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20215:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20215:30 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20216:30 PM Bantam Team 2Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20216:30 PM Bantam Team 3Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20217:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20217:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - CTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20218:00 PM Midget Team 2Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20218:00 PM Midget Team 1Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 27 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U18 - Midget Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 27 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20212:00 PM Novice Team 3Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 28 20212:00 PM Novice Team 2Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 28 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20213:30 PM Atom Team 4Tillsonburg #1 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 28 20213:30 PM Atom Team1Tillsonburg #4 Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 28 20215:30 PM Peewee Team 3Tillsonburg #2 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20215:30 PM Peewee Team 2Tillsonburg #3 Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20217:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20217:00 PM U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - DTillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BTillsonburg U18 - Midget Tier 1 - ATillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Mar 28 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget Tier 1 - ATillsonburg U18 - Midget Tier 1 - BTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Printed from tmhi.org on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 1:55 PM