Organization Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Nov 25, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club - BEAVERLOCK FARMS TOURNAMENT
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club - BEAVERLOCK FARMS TOURNAMENT
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply - Mitchell 62nd Annual Tournament
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman - Regional L.L. Silver Stick Tournament
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design - West Lorne Tournament
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive - Guelph Power Play Tournament
Girls - Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply - Stratford Tournament
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy - Ingersoll Tournament
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
9:15 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
11:30 AM
@ Niagara on the Lake
Whyte Arena [74]
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
12:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
1:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
2:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
2:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats HL
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
3:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands & Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
6:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:15 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 6
Burford [M017]
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive & Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club & Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
8:15 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [M140]
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
9:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
6:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [NBB49]
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [AAE59]
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PW145]
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
8:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [B089]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands & Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
8:00 AM
vs. South Huron
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
8:00 AM
vs. Port Dover
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
9:00 AM
@ Erie Northshore Storm
University of Guelph Red [71]
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
2:15 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Centennial Arena [7]
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
4:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
5:00 PM
@ St. Mary's
BLACKOUT - NO TMHI ICE
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BLACKOUT - NO TMHI ICE
5:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
6:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [N053]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [A104]
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
8:10 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PW101]
BLACKOUT - NO TMHI ICE
7:00 AM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
8:00 AM
@ Clarrington Torros
Centennial Arena [111]
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton
BLACKOUT - NO TMHI ICE
11:15 AM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [A107]
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Centennial Arena [117]
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
2:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
3:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats HL
Civic Centre [AD2-56]
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWAE51]
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman - Regional L.L. Silver Stick Tournament
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design - West Lorne Tournament
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive - Guelph Power Play Tournament
Girls - Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply - Stratford Tournament
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy - Ingersoll Tournament
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell - South Huron Silver Stick Tournament
Novice LL - Family Pet Center - Annual Murray Johnson L.L. Tournament
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club - Dorchester Tournament
BLACKOUT - NO TMHI ICE
7:15 AM-5:45 PM
Practice
BLACKOUT - NO TMHI ICE
7:30 AM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
3:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [N058]
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
4:00 PM
@ Lucan / Ilderton HL
Lucan [AD2-17]
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
5:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [PW030]
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MAE27]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands & Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
7:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:20 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 1
Burford [M015]
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive & Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:15 AM-7:15 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club & Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [A117]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [B097]
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A118]
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:05 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWAE55]
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
6:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
7:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
10:40 AM
@ Petrolia
South Huron Recreation Centre [M2]
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
7:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AAE83]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
7:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
8:30 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:40 PM
vs. Strathroy
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Port Dover
Jr. Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Beginner
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
11:30 AM
@ Plattsville Rage
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
12:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 1
Burford [A122]
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
1:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PW055]
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
2:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
2:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
3:00 PM
@ Listowel
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [NBB58]
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
3:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
3:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
4:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
4:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [B002]
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
5:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:20 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
South Huron Recreation Centre [M9]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tmhi.org on Friday, November 17, 2017 at 7:47 PM