Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 10, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
Max Partlo Memorial U18 LL Tournament
Girls - U18 Girls - Tillsonburg Dental - Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
Girls - U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete - Panthers on the Prowl Tournament
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction - Midland Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U15 Rep B - 3E Power - Midland Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash - Ayr Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U13 Rep C - Morse Electric - Ayr Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U11 Rep C - The Mill - Ayr Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U18 LL1 - Coward Pharmacy - Max Partlo Memorial U18 L.L. Tournament
U18 LL2 - Ostrander's - Max Partlo Memorial U18 L.L. Tournament
U18 LL3 - Max Partlo Memorial U18 L.L. Tournament
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods - Midland Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms - Hespler Classic
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers - Plattsville Pride Tournament
U13 LL1 - RND Construction
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U6
8:30 AM
@ Ingersoll
Ingersoll [Group "A"]
U8 Team 1 Blue & U8 Team 2 Gold
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
& U8 #3 White
U8 Team 3 White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared practice with U8 #1 Blue & U8 #2 Gold
U7 Team 1 Black & U7 Team 2 Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
& U7 #3 Silver
U7 Team 3 Silver
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared practice with U7 #1 Black & U7 #2 Green
U6
9:40 AM
@ Ingersoll
Ingersoll [Group "B"]
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
11:00 AM
@ Lindsay
U11 LL2 - Desjardins & U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep C - The Mill
12:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
1:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
U18 LL1 - Coward Pharmacy
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U9 MD - Ward's Automotive
3:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
U9 LL1 - Tanner's
3:45 PM
vs. Burford
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
4:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U13 Rep C - Morse Electric
5:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
U18 LL2 - Ostrander's
6:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [U18058]
U15 LL1 - The Mill
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
7:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [U18080]
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
U18 LL3
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
U11 Rep C - The Mill
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 Blue & U8 Team 2 Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
& U8 #3 White
U8 Team 3 White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared practice with U8 #1 Blue & U8 #2 Gold
U11 LL2 - Desjardins
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL3
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [U18106]
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U7 Team 3 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared practice with U7 #1 Black & U7 #2 Green
U7 Team 1 Black & U7 Team 2 Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
& U7 #3 Silver
U13 LL2 - ENTEC
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
8:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [U18085]
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
U13 LL2 - ENTEC
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
9:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [U11117]
U11 LL2 - Desjardins
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Girls
U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
7:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [U15073]
U15 LL1 - The Mill
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
8:20 PM
@ East Lambton
U18 LL3
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
9:00 AM
@ Waterloo Wolves (Wild)
Galt [1]
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
11:30 AM
vs. Dorchester
Ayr North Dumfries CC [2]
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Oakville
Cam Sports N [2]
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
3:00 PM
@ Oro
Centennial [9]
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
6:45 PM
@ Parry Sound
Centennial [15]
U11 LL2 - Desjardins
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 2
Port Dover [U11120]
U9 MD - Ward's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers
8:00 AM
vs. Ayr
U15 LL1 - The Mill
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
10:30 AM
@ North London Nationals C8
Hespler 2 [3]
U7 Team 2 Green
10:30 AM
@ Burford
U7 Team 3 Silver
10:30 AM
@ Burford
U9 LL1 - Tanner's
12:30 PM
@ Burford
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
Max Partlo Memorial U18 LL Tournament
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash - Ayr Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U13 Rep C - Morse Electric - Ayr Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U11 Rep C - The Mill - Ayr Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U18 LL1 - Coward Pharmacy - Max Partlo Memorial U18 L.L. Tournament
U18 LL2 - Ostrander's - Max Partlo Memorial U18 L.L. Tournament
U18 LL3 - Max Partlo Memorial U18 L.L. Tournament
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods - Midland Regional Silver Stick Tournament
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms - Hespler Classic
U15 LL1 - The Mill - Lefroy Xmas Tournament
U13 LL2 - ENTEC
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U5
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U6
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U11 LL2 - Desjardins
12:30 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U11126]
U15 LL1 - The Mill
1:30 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U1574]
U9 MD - Ward's Automotive
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U7 Team 1 Black & U7 Team 2 Green
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
& U7 #3 Silver
U7 Team 3 Silver
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared practice with U7 #1 Black & U7 #2 Green
U9 LL1 - Tanner's
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 Blue & U8 Team 2 Gold
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
& U8 #3 White
U8 Team 3 White
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared practice with U8 #1 Blue & U8 #2 Gold
Girls
U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete
5:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Rock) [U13RSNE-43]
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls - Tillsonburg Dental
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 Blue & U8 Team 2 Gold
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
& U8 #3 White
U8 Team 3 White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared practice with U8 #1 Blue & U8 #2 Gold
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
6:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U13057]
U18 LL2 - Ostrander's & U18 LL3
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Team 3 Silver
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared practice with U7 #1 Black & U7 #2 Green
U7 Team 1 Black & U7 Team 2 Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
& U7 #3 Silver
U13 Rep C - Morse Electric
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1 - RND Construction
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [U1378]
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U15082]
Girls
U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Girls
U18 Girls - Tillsonburg Dental
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL2 - ENTEC
8:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [U1339]
U5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
U13 LL2 - ENTEC
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep C - The Mill
7:10 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [U11086]
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
9:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 LL1 - The Mill & U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 Rep C - Morse Electric
7:45 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [U13263]
U13 LL1 - RND Construction
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [U1380]
U18 LL1 - Coward Pharmacy
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
U18 LL2 - Ostrander's
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
U9 MD - Ward's Automotive
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL1 - Tanner's
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Rep C - The Mill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 1
NDCC [U11088]
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers & U11 LL2 - Desjardins
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1 - RND Construction
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
8:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [U18091]
U5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 Team 1 Blue
11:30 AM
@ Burford
U6
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U7 Team 2 Green
12:45 PM
vs. Norwich
U9 LL1 - Tanner's
1:00 PM
@ Simcoe
U8 Team 2 Gold
1:45 PM
vs. Burford
U8 Team 3 White
1:45 PM
vs. Burford
U11 LL1 - Dairy Farmers
2:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [U11123]
U7 Team 1 Black
2:45 PM
vs. Simcoe
U7 Team 3 Silver
2:45 PM
vs. Simcoe
U15 LL2 - Hockey Moms
3:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
U18 LL1 - Coward Pharmacy & U18 LL3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete
4:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
U9 MD - Ward's Automotive
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 Rep C - The Mill
5:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Printed from tmhi.org on Tuesday, November 29, 2022 at 3:24 AM