Organization Calendar (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Jan 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Peewee LL#2 - Millards - Bradford Blue & Gold
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club - Wainfleet Tournament
Tyke Red - Langton Tournament
Tyke White - Langton Tournament
Tyke Red - Delhi Tournament
Tyke Blue - Delhi Tournament
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms - Minto Tournament (7699)
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club - S.C. Group "B" Playoffs
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance - S.C. Playoffs
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell - S.C. Group "C" Playoffs
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply - S.C. Playoffs
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
10:00 AM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
11:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
12:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
1:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
2:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
2:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
5:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
6:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
7:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
9:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [NARR12]
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-A-AE3-F-1]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-N-BB-A-2]
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-A-BB-A-2]
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MCRR01]
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [M-B03]
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PW-BB-A-3]
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [A-A09]
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-P-AE3-F-2]
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-BB-A-3]
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-BB-A-4]
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Blue
10:00 AM
@ Langton
Jr. Tyke Yellow
10:00 AM
vs. Jr. Tyke Black
Jr. Tyke Black
10:00 AM
@ Jr. Tyke Yellow
Jr. Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Tyke White
11:00 AM
@ Paris
Beginner
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
11:30 AM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [A-A41]
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
1:40 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
Wallaceburg [PD1-56]
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
2:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-N-BB-A-3]
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
3:45 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-A-BB-A-3]
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
4:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
5:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
5:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
5:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
Port Dover [A-C20]
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-M-AE35-B-3]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Tyke Red - Delhi Tournament
Tyke Blue - Delhi Tournament
Novice LL - Family Pet Center - 2018 IMHA Fun Festival
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club - S.C. Group "B" Playoffs
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers - S.C. Group "A" Playoffs
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance - S.C. Playoffs
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply - OMHA Preliminary Playdowns
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands - OMHA Round Robin Playdowns (Caledonia & Erin-Hillsburgh)
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell - S.C. Group "C" Playoffs
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply - S.C. Playoffs
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
10:00 AM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [P-B10]
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
11:30 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
1:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
2:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
3:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
4:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart & Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
5:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-B-BB-A-4]
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
6:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [M-B21]
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
6:50 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [MARR22]
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-P-AE3-F-4]
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
7:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-M-BB-A-5]
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
7:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Beginner
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM
@ Paris
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Girls
Atom Girls - 3e Power Services
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
9:20 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 6
Burford [M-A11]
Jr. Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-A-AE3-F-4]
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [AARR19]
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
8:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWCRR18]
Tyke White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Family Pet Center
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
Atom LL#3 - DeMaiter Real Estate
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A-C02]
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PWARR24]
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
9:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [P-A12]
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
7:15 PM
vs. Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget LL #1 - Lion's Club
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE - Underhills Farm Supply
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Hogarth Insurance
6:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
9:00 AM
vs. Langton
Jr. Tyke Yellow
10:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
Jr. Tyke Black
10:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
Beginner
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Rotary Club
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2 - Egg Farmers of Ontario
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Jr. Tyke Red
1:30 PM
@ St. George
Atom LL#1 - Shopper's Drug Mart
2:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Atom LL#2 - WSC Image Professionals
3:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Peewee LL#1 - Kirwin and Oatman
4:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Peewee Rep - Tillsonburg Oldtimers
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PW-BB-A-5]
Atom Rep - McFarlan Rowlands
5:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Peewee LL#2 - Millards
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Peewee LL#3 - Hockey Moms
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Bantam LL - Coward's Pharmacy
6:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [B-B07]
Girls
Peewee Girls - Underhills Farm Supply
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Atom LL#4 - Smiles By Design
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Kinsmen Club
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [MARR28]
Midget AE - RONA Moffatt & Powell
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-M-AE35-B-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tmhi.org on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 12:22 PM