Playoff Schedule & Results (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
Girls - U13 Girls - Platinum Concrete
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13DIV3-31Jan 29 20236:30 PMStratford Aces CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13DIV3-01Feb 04 20235:00 PMIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13DIV3-09Feb 05 20235:15 PMLucan Irish CLucan
U13DIV3-23Feb 10 20236:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HLSt. Thomas Memorial
U13DIV3-07Feb 12 20234:00 PMLambton Attack HLAlvinston
U13DIV3-30Feb 25 20234:30 PMSt. Marys Rock CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13DIV3-32Mar 05 202311:30 AMWallaceburg Lakers CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13DIV3-29Mar 11 20234:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags HLTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Girls - U18 Girls - Tillsonburg Dental
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18DIV1-04Feb 05 20234:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
U18DIV1-03Feb 24 20237:00 PMChatham-Kent Crush CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18DIV1-16Feb 26 20238:40 PMMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
U18DIV1-02Feb 28 20238:00 PMIlderton Jets CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18DIV1-18Mar 06 20236:00 PMIlderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18 Rep B - Nash Construction
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18A01Jan 30 20237:50 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
U18A12Feb 08 20239:15 PMAylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18A22Feb 15 20238:00 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
U18A24Feb 18 20238:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
U18A30Feb 22 20239:15 PMBurford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18A32Feb 23 20238:30 PMIngersoll Express BIngersoll
U18A36Feb 27 20239:15 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
U18A38Mar 01 20239:15 PMAyr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18A03Mar 08 20239:15 PMTwin Centre StarsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15 Rep B - 3E Power
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15A06Feb 07 20238:20 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
U15A07Feb 08 20238:00 PMAylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15A15Feb 15 20238:00 PMAyr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15A19Feb 19 20231:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U15A22Feb 22 20238:00 PMDelhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15A24Feb 23 20238:20 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U15A30Mar 01 20238:00 PMIngersoll Express 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U15A34Mar 05 20233:15 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
U13 Rep B - Vernes Carpet One
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13A01Jan 30 20236:30 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
U13A10Feb 11 20235:45 PMTwin Centre StarsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13A20Feb 12 20233:00 PMAylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13A30Feb 14 20236:00 PMAyr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13A29Feb 19 202312:10 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U13A35Feb 23 20236:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
U13A41Feb 26 20234:15 PMBurford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13A44Mar 01 20238:20 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
U13A50Mar 05 20234:00 PMDelhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13A52Mar 09 20237:10 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Rep B - Inovata Foods
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11A05Jan 31 20237:10 PMTavistock Titans 1Tavistock
U11A11Feb 05 20235:30 PMTwin Centre StarsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11A16Feb 09 20236:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U11A21Feb 16 20236:15 PMAylmer FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
U11A29Feb 19 202311:00 AMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U11A32Feb 21 20237:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
U11A01Feb 25 20235:45 PMAyr Flames 1Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11A40Feb 26 20231:45 PMBurford CoyotesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11A44Mar 01 20237:10 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
U11A50Mar 05 20232:45 PMDelhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18 Rep C - GTK Spray & Wash
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18301Jan 29 20234:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
U18307Feb 05 20238:00 PMDelhi RocketsTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18313Feb 14 20238:15 PMNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
U18312Feb 15 20238:30 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
U18318Feb 23 20238:00 PMNorwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18321Feb 25 20236:40 PMIngersoll Express CIngersoll
U18323Feb 26 20236:45 PMPlattsville RageTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18327Mar 05 20236:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18330Mar 08 20238:00 PMIngersoll Express CTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U18328Mar 11 20235:15 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
U13 Rep C - Morse Electric
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13T304Jan 30 20236:50 PMAyr FlamesTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T305Feb 01 20236:00 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
U13T310Feb 05 20236:45 PMIngersoll ExpressTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T316Feb 12 20234:15 PMNorwich KnighthawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T324Feb 23 20238:00 PMNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
U13T327Feb 26 20235:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T322Feb 27 20236:00 PMPlattsville RageTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T333Mar 05 20235:15 PMTavistock TitansTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U13T337Mar 11 20231:20 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
U13T339Mar 11 20234:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
U13T341Mar 11 20237:05 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
U13T342Mar 12 20232:00 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
U11 Rep C - The Mill
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11T304Jan 31 20236:00 PMTavistock Titans 2Tavistock
U11T302Feb 02 20236:45 PMAyr Flames 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
U11T306Feb 05 20231:00 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
U11T308Feb 11 20236:00 PMAyr Flames 2NDCC
U11T309Feb 12 202312:30 PMTavistock Titans 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T313Feb 19 20232:45 PMAyr Flames 2Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
U11T315Feb 21 20236:00 PMTavistock Titans 2Tavistock
U11T317Feb 26 202312:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T323Mar 03 20236:00 PMSix Nations BlackhawksTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T319Mar 04 20236:00 PMAyr Flames 2NDCC
U11T320Mar 05 202312:30 PMTavistock Titans 2Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
U11T324Mar 12 20231:00 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Printed from tmhi.org on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 8:45 AM