Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell), Venues, Atom Team1 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Team 4 & Atom Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Team1 & Atom Team 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice with Atom Team 4
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with Atom Team 2
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 2 & Peewee Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice with Atom Team 3
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Team1 & Atom Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with Atom Team 4
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Team1
5:00 PM
vs. Atom Team 2
[At2Gm5]
Atom Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team 4
[AT2Gm6]
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 2 & Peewee Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 1 & Midget Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with Atom Team 2
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 2 & Bantam Team 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Team 1
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg #3
[BT2Gm15]
Bantam Team 3
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg #1
[BT2Gm15]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc. on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 6:43 AM