Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial), Venues, Bantam Team 2 (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 1 & Midget Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 1
Atom Team1 & Atom Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 3
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #1
[U11T1Gm1]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #1
[U13T1Gm1]
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #1
[MT2Gm 1]
Midget Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 1
U5 - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #3
[MT1Gm 2]
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #1
[BT2Gm2]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginners
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[U15T1BGm2]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - B
[U15T1AGm2]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
[U15T1AGm2]
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 3
08091011121314
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
[U11T1Gm3]
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
1:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
[U11T1Gm3]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
2:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 _ B
[U13T1Gm3]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
[U13T1Gm3]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg #1
[MT2Gm 3]
Midget Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg #2
[MT2Gm 3]
Bantam Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg #2
[BT2Gm3]
Bantam Team 2
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg #1
[BT2Gm3]
U6 - Junior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team1 & Atom Team 4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
U7 - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Peewee Team 1
[PT2Gm1]
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 2
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team 3
[AT2Gm2]
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #3
[MT1Gm 5]
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[BT2Gm5]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
[U15T1AGm3]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - B
[U15T1AGm3]
U5 - Beginners
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
4:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
[U15T1BGm4]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
[U15T1BGm4]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #1
[U15T1AGm4]
Bantam Team 3
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg #1
[BT2Gm6]
Bantam Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg #3
[BT2Gm6]
15161718192021
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[U11T1Gm5]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[U13T1Gm5]
Peewee Team 3
4:00 PM
@ Peewee Team 2
[PT2Gm2]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[MT2Gm 5]
Midget Team 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team1
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team 2
[AT2Gm3]
Bantam Team 2 & Bantam Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 3
U7 - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 2
6:30 PM
@ Peewee Team 1
[PT2Gm3]
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team 4
[AT2Gm4]
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #1
[MT1Gm 8]
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[BT2Gm8]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginners
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[U15T1BGm6]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam - Tier 1 - B
[U15T1AGm6]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
[U15T1AGm6]
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[U11T1Gm7]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[U13T1Gm7]
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 2
5:30 PM
@ Peewee Team 3
[PT2Gm4]
Midget Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll #2
[MT2Gm 7]
U6 - Junior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 4 & Atom Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 1
U5 - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM
@ U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A
[MT1Gm22]
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Bantam Team 1
[BT2Gm9]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginners
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
4:00 PM
@ U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
[U15T1Gm15]
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 3
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
1:00 PM
@ U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
[U11T1Gm9]
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B
2:30 PM
@ U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
[U13T1Gm9]
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM
@ U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
[U15T1AGm7]
Midget Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Midget Team 1
[MT2Gm9]
U6 - Junior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 4
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team1
[AT2Gm7]
U7 - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 1
6:30 PM
@ Peewee Team 2
[PT2Gm5]
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 1
U5 - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team 2
[AT2Gm8]
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginners
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 2 & Peewee Team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - C & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - D
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - B & U13 - Peewee Tier 1 - A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 - Junior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 2
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team 4
[AT2Gm9]
Girls
Bantam Girls (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 - Senior IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Team 2 & Peewee Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 2 & Bantam Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice with Bantam Team 1
U5 - Beginners
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Atom Team1
[AT2Gm10]
U18 - Midget Tier 1 - A & U18 - Midget Tier 1 - B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Tier 1 - A & U11 - Atom Tier 1 - B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - B & U15 - Bantam Tier 1 - A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginners
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Team 4 & Atom Team1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc. on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 12:15 PM