3 on 3 Schedule (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

Print3 on 3 Schedule

Co-Ed Tyke

Saturday @ 8am

Saturday @ 9am

Saturday @ 10am

Saturday @ 11am

Week 1

14-Apr

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

White vs Yellow

Black vs Silver

Week 2

28-Apr

White vs Silver

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Black vs Yellow

Week 3

5-May

Orange vs Black

Silver vs Yellow

Green vs White

Blue vs Red

Week 4

12-May

Red vs Yellow

Green vs Black

Blue vs White

Orange vs Silver

Week 5

19-May

Green vs Silver

Orange vs Yellow

Red vs White

Blue vs Black

Week 6

26-May

Orange vs White

Red vs Black

Blue vs Silver

Green vs Yellow

Week 7

2-Jun

White vs Black

Red vs Silver

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Yellow

Week 8 FINALS

9-Jun

Game for 7th & 8th Place

Game for 5th & 6th Place

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

 

 

Co-Ed Novice

Monday @ 5pm

Monday @ 6pm

Week 1

2-Apr

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 2

9-Apr

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Week 3

16-Apr

Blue vs Red

Green vs Orange

Week 4

30-Apr

Orange vs Red

Blue vs Green

Week 5

7-May

Blue vs Orange

Green vs Red

Week 6

14-May

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Red

Week 7

28-May

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 8 FINALS

4-Jun

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

 

Co-Ed Atom

Wednesday @ 6pm

Wednesday @ 7pm

Week 1

4-Apr

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 2

11-Apr

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Week 3

25-Apr

Blue vs Red

Green vs Orange

Week 4

2-May

Orange vs Red

Blue vs Green

Week 5

9-May

Blue vs Orange

Green vs Red

Week 6

16-May

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Red

Week 7

23-May

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 8 FINALS

30-May

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

 

Co-Ed PeeWee

Monday @ 7pm

Monday @ 8pm

Week 1

2-Apr

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 2

9-Apr

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Week 3

16-Apr

Blue vs Red

Green vs Orange

Week 4

30-Apr

Orange vs Red

Blue vs Green

Week 5

7-May

Blue vs Orange

Green vs Red

Week 6

14-May

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Red

Week 7

28-May

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 8 FINALS

4-Jun

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

 

Girls Novice/Atom

Saturday @ 12pm

Saturday @ 1pm

Week 1

14-Apr

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 2

28-Apr

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Week 3

5-May

Blue vs Red

Green vs Orange

Week 4

12-May

Orange vs Red

Blue vs Green

Week 5

19-May

Blue vs Orange

Greenvs Red

Week 6

26-May

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Red

Week 7

2-Jun

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 8 FINALS

9-Jun

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

 

Girls PeeWee

Saturday @ 2pm

Saturday @ 3pm

Week 1

14-Apr

Bluevs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 2

28-Apr

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Week 3

5-May

Blue vs Red

Green vs Orange

Week 4

12-May

Orange vs Red

Blue vs Green

Week 5

19-May

Blue vs Orange

Green vs Red

Week 6

26-May

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Red

Week 7

2-Jun

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 8 FINALS

9-Jun

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

 

Girls Bantam/Midget

Wednesday @ 8pm

Wednesday @ 9pm

Week 1

4-Apr

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 2

11-Apr

Green vs Red

Blue vs Orange

Week 3

25-Apr

Blue vs Red

Green vs Orange

Week 4

2-May

Orange vs Red

Blue vs Green

Week 5

9-May

Blue vs Orange

Green vs Red

Week 6

16-May

Green vs Orange

Blue vs Red

Week 7

23-May

Blue vs Green

Orange vs Red

Week 8 FINALS

30-May

Game for 3rd & 4th Place

Game for 1st & 2nd Place

 

Printed from tmhi.org on Tuesday, August 21, 2018 at 8:02 PM