U15 Girls, Girls (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (7)
TeamPts
16
12
10
9
5
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (31)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:20PM
    Ayr Rockets B > C
    3-2
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U15D4-14] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:15PM
    Huron Heat C
    0-1
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U15D3-24] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    1-1
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U15D3-45] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    0-0
    Lucan Irish B
    [U15D1-05] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    1-4
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U15D4-28] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:00PM
    Lucan / Parkhill C
    1-1
    Lambton Attack C
    [U15D5-07] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    0-0
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U15D1-23] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    5-2
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U15D3-29] Sportsworld Arenas (Gay Lea)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    3-1
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-18] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:15PM
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    1-2
    London Devilettes B
    [U15D2-18] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:15PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    0-0
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U15D2-05] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    1-0
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-19] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    [CANCELLED] WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:00AM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-XXX] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    7:00PM
    Lucan / Parkhill C
    2-3
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U15D5-02] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    0-0
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-16] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:40PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    0-2
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U15D2-28] Forest Glade Arena (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    2-2
    Lucan Irish B
    [U15D1-02] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:15PM
    Stratford Aces B
    1-2
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U15D1-08] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    4-2
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U15D5-20] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:10PM
    London Devilettes B
    0-3
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    [U15D2-12] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    3:00PM
    Lambton Attack C
    5-3
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U15D5-23] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:00PM
    Ayr Rockets B > C
    2-4
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U15D4-16] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:20PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    3-0
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U15D4-07] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    3-0
    Lambton Attack C
    [U15D5-06] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    8:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    0-3
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U15D4-30] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:50PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    3-2
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U15D2-06] Ilderton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    1-1
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U15D3-26] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:15PM
    Lucan Irish B
    1-0
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U15D1-27] Southwood Arenas (Red)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    1-0
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U15D5-26] Thamesford Rec Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    0-2
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-19] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    2-2
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-21] Seaforth Arena
  • Today (2)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U15D3-04] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    8:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U15D4-19] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
  • Upcoming (8)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U15D3-36] Lambeth Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:30PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    @
    Southpoint Stars B
    [U15D2-21] Wheatley Area Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U15D3-28] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U15D3-07] Elma-Logan Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:40PM
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U15D2-07] Ilderton Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:30PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Southpoint Stars B
    [U15D2-23] Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:45PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U15D2-16] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Sun, Mar 10 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U15D3-08] Perth East Recreation Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
04
Mon
U15 Girls
8:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU15D4-19
St. Thomas Memorial
Mar
16
Sat
U15 Girls
3:00 PM
vs Ayr Rockets B > CU15D4-24
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024