Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell), Venues (Tillsonburg Minor Hockey Inc.)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U13 Peewee LL2 & U13 Peewee LL1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom LL1 - Desjardins
(7-7)
2:45 PM
vs. U11 Atom LL2
[U110111]
U15 Bantam LL2 & U15 Bantam LL3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice Rep - Ward's Automotive
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U18 Midget AE - Ontario Laser Cutting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
02030405060708
U15 Bantam LL2 & U15 Bantam LL1 - 3E Distribution
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom LL1 - Desjardins & U11 Atom LL2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
L (0-7)
3:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[U11C-RS-89]
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
2:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[U11C-RS-83]
16171819202122
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
3:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[U11C-RS-86]
23242526272829
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
3:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[U11C-RS-85]
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 Midget AE - Ontario Laser Cutting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE - 3E Power
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 1 - White & U7 - Team 2 - Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared practice with Team 3 &
U7 - Team 3 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared practice with Team 1 & 2
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice LL1 & U9 Novice LL2
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee LL1 & U13 Peewee LL2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U11 Atom LL1 - Desjardins & U11 Atom LL2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Peewee LL1 & U13 Peewee LL2
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U6 - Junior IP
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 Midget AE - Ontario Laser Cutting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE - 3E Power
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U7 - Team 1 - White & U7 - Team 2 - Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared practice with Team 3 &
U7 - Team 3 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared practice with Team 1 & 2
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice LL1 & U9 Novice LL2
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Midget AE - Ontario Laser Cutting
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Girls
U11 Atom Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee AE - 3E Power
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U6 - Junior IP
12:15 PM
vs. Delhi
U7 - Team 1 - White & U7 - Team 2 - Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared practice with Team 3 &
U7 - Team 3 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared practice with Team 1 & 2
U8 - Team 1 & U8 - Team 2
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Novice LL1 & U9 Novice LL2
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
45 Hardy Ave. , Tillsonburg, ON  
  • Current Season

    4 - 7 - 1
  • All-Time

    426 - 351 - 112
Other Home Venues
Printed from tmhi.org on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 3:42 AM